PF1 Sprites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Some more done~) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!scope="col" |Release Date | !scope="col" |Release Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arakans | | | ||
*Arakans | |||
*Arabok | |||
|[[File:Arakans_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Arakans_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Arakans.png]][[File:Shiny_Arakans.png]] | |[[File:Arakans.png]][[File:Shiny_Arakans.png]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-08-11"|11{{th}} Aug 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-08-11"|11{{th}} Aug 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aviator | | | ||
*Aviator Taillow | |||
*Aviator Swellow | |||
|[[File:Aviator_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Aviator_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Aviator_Taillow.png]][[File:Shiny_Aviator_Taillow.png]] | |[[File:Aviator_Taillow.png]][[File:Shiny_Aviator_Taillow.png]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-15"|15{{th}} Nov 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-11-15"|15{{th}} Nov 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Camo | |Axlosion | ||
| | |||
|[[File:Axlosion.png]][[File:Shiny_Axlosion.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-08-24"|24{{th}} Aug 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Camo Staryu | |||
*Camo Starmie | |||
|[[File:Camo_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Camo_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Camo_Staryu.png]][[File:Shiny_Camo_Staryu.png]] | |[[File:Camo_Staryu.png]][[File:Shiny_Camo_Staryu.png]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 45: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-07-24"|24{{th}} Jul 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-07-24"|24{{th}} Jul 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cyndaquil[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(CyndaSprout) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cyndaquil_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-05-15"|15{{th}} May 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Duskghoul | |||
*Duskummy | |||
*Duskreaper | |||
|[[File:Dusk_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Dusk_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Duskghoul.png]][[File:Shiny_Duskghoul.png]] | |[[File:Duskghoul.png]][[File:Shiny_Duskghoul.png]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 63: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-10-31"|31{{th}} Oct 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-10-31"|31{{th}} Oct 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guy Fawkes | |Entei[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
|[[File: | (Crown City Entei) | ||
| | |||
|[[File:Entei_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-23"|23{{rd}} Nov 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Espeon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Corrupted Espeon) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Espeon_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-12-25"|25{{th}} Dec 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Fairy Togepi | |||
*Fairy Togetic | |||
*Fairy Togekiss | |||
|[[File:Fairy_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fairy_Togepi.png]][[File:Shiny_Fairy_Togepi.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fairy_Togetic.png]][[File:Shiny_Fairy_Togetic.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fairy_Togekiss.png]][[File:Shiny_Fairy_Togekiss.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-06-24"|24{{th}} Jun 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Flaaffy[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Flowaafy) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Flaaffy_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-05-24"|24{{th}} May 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Flygon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Viren) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Flygon_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-01-28"|28{{th}} Jan 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Guy Fawkes Cacnea | |||
*Guy Fawkes Cacturne | |||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]] | |[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]] | ||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]] | |[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Huntail[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Cheri Berry Huntail) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Huntail_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-02-27"|27{{th}} Feb 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaboom | |Kaboom | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Kaboom_Torchic_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Kaboom_Torchic.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Torchic.png]] | |[[File:Kaboom_Torchic.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Torchic.png]] | ||
|[[File:Kaboom_Combusken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Combusken.png]] | |[[File:Kaboom_Combusken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Combusken.png]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 143: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masked | |Kecleon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Winter Kecleon) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Kecleon_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-01-14"|14{{th}} Jan 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Larxectric | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Larxectric.png]][[File:Shiny_Larxectric.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-12-19"|19{{th}} Dec 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Lexaeamp | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lexaeamp.png]][[File:Shiny_Lexaeamp.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-05-22"|22{{th}} May 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucario[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Twilight Lucario) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lucario_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-03-27"|27{{th}} Feb 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Ludicolyx | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Ludicolyx.png]][[File:Shiny_Ludicolyx.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-08-26"|26{{th}} Aug 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Luxipom | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Luxipom.png]][[File:Shiny_Luxipom.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-10-29"|29{{th}} Oct 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Marluxerade | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Marluxerade.png]][[File:Shiny_Marluxerade.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-09"|9{{th}} Nov 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Marvin | |||
||[[File:Marvin_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Marvin.png]][[File:Shiny_Marvin.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-05-25"|25{{th}} May 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Masked Buneary | |||
*Masked Lopunny | |||
|[[File:Masked_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Masked_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Masked_Buneary.png]][[File:Shiny_Masked_Buneary.png]] | |[[File:Masked_Buneary.png]][[File:Shiny_Masked_Buneary.png]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 210: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-03-17"|17{{th}} Mar 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-03-17"|17{{th}} Mar 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Messenger | |Masquerain[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
|[[File: | (Time Flower Masquerain) | ||
| | |||
|[[File:Masquerain_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-03-14"|14{{th}} Mar 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Meowth[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Meowth in Boots) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Meowth_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-02-16"|16{{th}} Feb 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Messenger Dratini | |||
*Messenger Dragonair | |||
*Messenger Dragonite | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Dratini_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Dratini.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dratini.png]] | |[[File:Messenger_Dratini.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dratini.png]] | ||
|[[File:Messenger_Dragonair.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonair.png]] | |[[File:Messenger_Dragonair.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonair.png]] | ||
|[[File:Messenger_Dragonite.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonite.png]] | |[[File:Messenger_Dragonite.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonite.png]] | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-09-12"|12{{th}} Sep 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-09-12"|12{{th}} Sep 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Nidoran F Toy | |||
*Nidorina Toy | |||
*Nidoqueen Toy | |||
|[[File:Toy_Female_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoran_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoran_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidorina_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidorina_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoqueen_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoqueen_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-09"|9{{th}} May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Nidoran M Toy | |||
*Nidorino Toy | |||
*Nidoking Toy | |||
|[[File:Toy_Male_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoran_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoran_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidorino_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidorino_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoking_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoking_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-06-20"|20{{th}} Jun 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Orange Gem Geodude | |||
*Green Gem Graveler | |||
*White Gem Golem | |||
|[[File:Gem_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Orange_Gem_Geodude.png]][[File:Shiny_Orange_Gem_Geodude.png]] | |||
|[[File:Green_Gem_Graveler.png]][[File:Shiny_Green_Gem_Graveler.png]] | |||
|[[File:White_Gem_Golem.png]][[File:Shiny_White_Gem_Golem.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-05-30"|30{{th}} May 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Pikachu[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Chadling-Chu) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pikachu_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-04-08"|8{{th}} Apr 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Raikou[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Crown City Raikou) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raikou_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-23"|23{{rd}} Nov 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Replisol | |Replisol | ||
Line 88: | Line 289: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rhyperior (Corrupted Suit) | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Rhyperior_Corrupted_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Corrupted_Suit.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-10-14"|14{{th}} Oct 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (Dark Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_Dark_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Dark_Suit.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="2011-06-13"|13{{th}} Jun 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | |Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | ||
Line 101: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-03-31"|31{{th}} Mar 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-03-31"|31{{th}} Mar 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (Light Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_Light_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Light_Suit.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-07-08"|08{{th}} Jul 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (PED Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_PED_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_PED_Suit.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-08-07"|7{{th}} Aug 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (Phazon Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_Phazon_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Phazon_Suit.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-05-04"|4{{th}} May 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhyperior (Power Suit) | |Rhyperior (Power Suit) | ||
Line 108: | Line 337: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-04-10"|10{{th}} Apr 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-04-10"|10{{th}} Apr 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Rosie | |||
|[[File:Rosie_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Rosie.png]][[File:Shiny_Rosie.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-08-26"|26{{th}} Aug 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Roxade | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Roxade.png]][[File:Shiny_Roxade.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-12-31"|31{{th}} Dec 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Shadow Houndour | |||
*Shadow Houndoom | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Houndour_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Houndour.png]][[File:Shiny_Shadow_Houndour.png]] | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Houndoom.png]][[File:Shiny_Shadow_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-08-09"|9{{th}} Aug 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Shadow Larvitar | |||
*Shadow Pupitar | |||
*Shadow Tyranitar | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Larvitar_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Larvitar.png]][[File:Shiny_Shadow_Larvitar.png]] | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Pupitar.png]][[File:Shiny_Shadow_Pupitar.png]] | |||
|[[File:Shadow_Tyranitar.png]][[File:Shiny_Shadow_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-29"|29{{th}} Nov 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Kolink | |||
|[[File:Sleeping_Kolink_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Sleeping_Kolink.png]][[File:Shiny_Sleeping_Kolink.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-12-07"|7{{th}} Dec 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Suicune[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Crown City Suicune) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Suicune_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-23"|23{{rd}} Nov 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunnie | |Sunnie | ||
Line 123: | Line 400: | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiger | |Tentacruel[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Crystal Tentacruel) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Tentacruel_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-04-26"|26{{th}} Apr 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Tiger-Glameow | |||
*Tiger-Purugly | |||
|[[File:Tiger_Egg.png]] | |[[File:Tiger_Egg.png]] | ||
|[[File:Tiger_Glameow.png]][[File:Shiny_Tiger_Glameow.png]] | |[[File:Tiger_Glameow.png]][[File:Shiny_Tiger_Glameow.png]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 416: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-02-13"|13{{th}} Feb 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-02-13"|13{{th}} Feb 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turkey Farfetch'd | |Turkey Farfetch'd | ||
Line 150: | Line 423: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-25"|25{{th}} Nov 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-11-25"|25{{th}} Nov 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Umbraix | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Umbraix.png]][[File:Shiny_Umbraix.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-07-30"|30{{th}} Jul 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Vexile | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Vexile.png]][[File:Shiny_Vexile.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-04-29"|29{{th}} Apr 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xalmory | |Xalmory | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Xalmory.png]][[File:Shiny_Xalmory.png]] | |[[File:Xalmory.png]][[File:Shiny_Xalmory.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 159: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xemneye | |Xemneye | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Xemneye.png]][[File:Shiny_Xemneye.png]] | |[[File:Xemneye.png]][[File:Shiny_Xemneye.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 166: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xigtowl | |Xigtowl | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Xigtowl.png]][[File:Shiny_Xigtowl.png]] | |[[File:Xigtowl.png]][[File:Shiny_Xigtowl.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Zexleon | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Zexleon.png]][[File:Shiny_Zexleon.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-06-18"|18{{th}} Jun 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Zoroark[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Zoroark_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-11-23"|23{{rd}} Nov 2011 |
Revision as of 03:02, 9 April 2021
Below will be a list of sprites that were used on Old Pokéfarm and that have not made it to the current Pokéfarm.
Name | Egg | Basic | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11th Aug 2010 | ||||
|
15th Nov 2010 | ||||
Axlosion | 24th Aug 2011 | ||||
|
24th Jul 2010 | ||||
Cyndaquil
(CyndaSprout) |
File:Cyndaquil CS.png | 15th May 2012 | |||
|
31th Oct 2010 | ||||
Entei
(Crown City Entei) |
File:Entei CS.png | 23rd Nov 2011 | |||
Espeon
(Corrupted Espeon) |
File:Espeon CS.png | 25th Dec 2011 | |||
|
24th Jun 2011 | ||||
Flaaffy
(Flowaafy) |
File:Flaaffy CS.png | 24th May 2012 | |||
Flygon
(Viren) |
File:Flygon CS.png | 28th Jan 2012 | |||
|
5th Nov 2010 | ||||
Haures | 6th Feb 2011 | ||||
Huntail
(Cheri Berry Huntail) |
File:Huntail CS.png | 27th Feb 2012 | |||
Kaboom | 6th Feb 2010 | ||||
Kaboom (Dark) | 6th Feb 2010 | ||||
Kecleon
(Winter Kecleon) |
File:Kecleon CS.png | 14th Jan 2012 | |||
Larxectric | 19th Dec 2011 | ||||
Lexaeamp | 22th May 2011 | ||||
Lucario
(Twilight Lucario) |
File:Lucario CS.png | 27th Feb 2012 | |||
Ludicolyx | 26th Aug 2011 | ||||
Luxipom | 29th Oct 2011 | ||||
Marluxerade | 9th Nov 2011 | ||||
Marvin | 25th May 2011 | ||||
|
17th Mar 2010 | ||||
Masquerain
(Time Flower Masquerain) |
File:Masquerain CS.png | 14th Mar 2012 | |||
Meowth
(Meowth in Boots) |
File:Meowth CS.png | 16th Feb 2012 | |||
|
12th Sep 2010 | ||||
|
9th May 2010 | ||||
|
20th Jun 2010 | ||||
|
30th May 2011 | ||||
Pikachu
(Chadling-Chu) |
File:Pikachu CS.png | 8th Apr 2012 | |||
Raikou
(Crown City Raikou) |
File:Raikou CS.png | 23rd Nov 2011 | |||
Replisol | File:Replisol Egg.png | 20th May 2010 | |||
Rhyperior (Corrupted Suit) | 14th Oct 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Dark Suit) | 13th Jun 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | 31th Mar 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Light Suit) | 08th Jul 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (PED Suit) | 7th Aug 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Phazon Suit) | 4th May 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Power Suit) | 10th Apr 2011 | ||||
Rosie | 26th Aug 2011 | ||||
Roxade | 31th Dec 2011 | ||||
|
File:Shadow Houndour Egg.png | 9th Aug 2010 | |||
|
29th Nov 2011 | ||||
Sleeping Kolink | File:Sleeping Kolink Egg.png | 7th Dec 2010 | |||
Suicune
(Crown City Suicune) |
File:Suicune CS.png | 23rd Nov 2011 | |||
Sunnie | 4th Apr 2010 | ||||
Sushi-Go-Round Lickitung | 20th May 2010 | ||||
Tentacruel
(Crystal Tentacruel) |
File:Tentacruel CS.png | 26th Apr 2012 | |||
|
13th Feb 2010 | ||||
Turkey Farfetch'd | 25th Nov 2010 | ||||
Umbraix | 30th Jul 2011 | ||||
Vexile | 29th Apr 2011 | ||||
Xalmory | 21th Mar 2011 | ||||
Xemneye | 28th Jan 2011 | ||||
Xigtowl | 20th Feb 2011 | ||||
Zexleon | 18th Jun 2011 | ||||
Zoroark | 23rd Nov 2011 |