PF1 Sprites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Not finished but getting there) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Todo| Hopefully we get some sprites in here lol}} | |||
Below will be a list of sprites that were used on Old Pokéfarm and that have not made it to the current Pokéfarm. | Below will be a list of sprites that were used on Old Pokéfarm and that have not made it to the current Pokéfarm. | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; | ||
!scope="col" |Name | |||
!scope="col" |Egg | |||
!scope="col" |Basic | |||
!scope="col" |Stage 1 | |||
!scope="col" |Stage 2 | |||
!scope="col" |Release Date | |||
|- | |||
|Arakans/Arabok | |||
|[[File:Arakans_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Arakans.png]][[File:Shiny_Arakans.png]] | |||
|[[File:Arabok.png]][[File:Shiny_Arabok.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-08-11"|11{{th}} Aug 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Aviator | |||
|[[File:Aviator_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Aviator_Taillow.png]][[File:Shiny_Aviator_Taillow.png]] | |||
|[[File:Aviator_Swellow.png]][[File:Shiny_Aviator_Swellow.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-15"|15{{th}} Nov 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Camo | |||
|[[File:Camo_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Camo_Staryu.png]][[File:Shiny_Camo_Staryu.png]] | |||
|[[File:Camo_Starmie.png]][[File:Shiny_Camo_Starmie.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-07-24"|24{{th}} Jul 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Dusk | |||
|[[File:Dusk_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Duskghoul.png]][[File:Shiny_Duskghoul.png]] | |||
|[[File:Duskummy.png]][[File:Shiny_Duskummy.png]] | |||
|[[File:Duskreaper.png]][[File:Shiny_Duskreaper.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-10-31"|31{{th}} Oct 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Guy Fawkes | |||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacnea.png]] | |||
|[[File:Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]][[File:Shiny_Guy_Fawkes_Cacturne.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-05"|5{{th}} Nov 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Haures | |||
|[[File:Haures_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Haures.png]][[File:Shiny_Haures.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Kaboom | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Torchic.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Torchic.png]] | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Combusken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Combusken.png]] | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Blaziken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Kaboom (Dark) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Dark_Torchic.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Dark_Torchic.png]] | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Dark_Combusken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Dark_Combusken.png]] | |||
|[[File:Kaboom_Dark_Blaziken.png]][[File:Shiny_Kaboom_Dark_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Masked | |||
|[[File:Masked_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Masked_Buneary.png]][[File:Shiny_Masked_Buneary.png]] | |||
|[[File:Masked_Lopunny.png]][[File:Shiny_Masked_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-03-17"|17{{th}} Mar 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Messenger | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Dratini.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dratini.png]] | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Dragonair.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonair.png]] | |||
|[[File:Messenger_Dragonite.png]][[File:Shiny_Messenger_Dragonite.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-09-12"|12{{th}} Sep 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Replisol | |||
|[[File:Replisol_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Replisol.png]][[File:Shiny_Replisol.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Kolink | |||
|[[File:Sleeping_Kolink_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Sleeping_Kolink.png]][[File:Shiny_Sleeping_Kolink.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-12-07"|7{{th}} Dec 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_Gravity_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Gravity_Suit.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-03-31"|31{{th}} Mar 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Rhyperior (Power Suit) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rhyperior_Power_Suit.png]][[File:Shiny_Rhyperior_Power_Suit.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-04-10"|10{{th}} Apr 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunnie | |||
|[[File:Sunnie_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Sunnie_Buneary.png]][[File:Shiny_Sunnie_Buneary.png]] | |||
|[[File:Sunnie_Lopunny.png]][[File:Shiny_Sunnie_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-04-04"|4{{th}} Apr 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Sushi-Go-Round Lickitung | |||
|[[File:Sushi_Go_Round_Lickitung_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Sushi_Go_Round_Lickitung.png]][[File:Shiny_Sushi_Go_Round_Lickitung.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger | |||
|[[File:Tiger_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Tiger_Glameow.png]][[File:Shiny_Tiger_Glameow.png]] | |||
|[[File:Tiger_Purugly.png]][[File:Shiny_Tiger_Purugly.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-02-13"|13{{th}} Feb 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Toy (Female) | |||
|[[File:Toy_Female_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoran_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoran_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidorina_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidorina_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoqueen_Toy_Female.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoqueen_Toy_Female.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-05-09"|9{{th}} May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Toy (Male) | |||
|[[File:Toy_Male_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidoran_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoran_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidorino_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidorino_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|[[File:Nidokeng_Toy_Male.png]][[File:Shiny_Nidoking_Toy_Male.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-06-20"|20{{th}} Jun 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Turkey Farfetch'd | |||
|[[File:Turkey_Farfetchd_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Turkey_Farfetchd.png]][[File:Shiny_Turkey_Farfetchd.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-25"|25{{th}} Nov 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Xalmory | |||
|[[File:Xalmory_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xalmory.png]][[File:Shiny_Xalmory.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-03-21"|21{{th}} Mar 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Xemneye | |||
|[[File:Xemneye_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xemneye.png]][[File:Shiny_Xemneye.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-01-28"|28{{th}} Jan 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Xigtowl | |||
|[[File:Xigtowl_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xigtowl.png]][[File:Shiny_Xigtowl.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2011 |
Revision as of 22:55, 8 April 2021
Below will be a list of sprites that were used on Old Pokéfarm and that have not made it to the current Pokéfarm.
Name | Egg | Basic | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arakans/Arabok | 11th Aug 2010 | ||||
Aviator | 15th Nov 2010 | ||||
Camo | 24th Jul 2010 | ||||
Dusk | 31th Oct 2010 | ||||
Guy Fawkes | File:Guy Fawkes Egg.png | 5th Nov 2010 | |||
Haures | 6th Feb 2011 | ||||
Kaboom | File:Kaboom Egg.png | 6th Feb 2010 | |||
Kaboom (Dark) | 6th Feb 2010 | ||||
Masked | 17th Mar 2010 | ||||
Messenger | File:Messenger Egg.png | 12th Sep 2010 | |||
Replisol | File:Replisol Egg.png | 20th May 2010 | |||
Sleeping Kolink | File:Sleeping Kolink Egg.png | 7th Dec 2010 | |||
Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | 31th Mar 2011 | ||||
Rhyperior (Power Suit) | 10th Apr 2011 | ||||
Sunnie | 4th Apr 2010 | ||||
Sushi-Go-Round Lickitung | 20th May 2010 | ||||
Tiger | 13th Feb 2010 | ||||
Toy (Female) | 9th May 2010 | ||||
Toy (Male) | File:Nidokeng Toy Male.png | 20th Jun 2010 | |||
Turkey Farfetch'd | 25th Nov 2010 | ||||
Xalmory | File:Xalmory Egg.png | 21th Mar 2011 | |||
Xemneye | File:Xemneye Egg.png | 28th Jan 2011 | |||
Xigtowl | File:Xigtowl Egg.png | 20th Feb 2011 |