Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Kanto region Normal Types) |
(Added Johto and Hoenn, including full evo lines) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon. | Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon. | ||
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, [[Pokémon#Shiny_Pok.C3.A9mon|Shiny]], [[Pokémon#Albino Pokémon|Albino]], and [[Melanistic_Pokémon#Melanistic_Pok.C3.A9mon|Melanistic]] of the Normal Type. | |||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | |||
[[#Pidgey| Kanto]] <br> | |||
[[#Sentret| Johto]] <br> | |||
[[#Zigzagoon| Hoenn]] <br> | |||
[[#Starly| Sinnoh]] <br> | |||
[[#Patrat| Unova]] <br> | |||
[[#Bunnelby| Kalos]] <br> | |||
[[#Pikipek| Alola]] <br> | |||
[[#Skwovet| Galar]] <br> | |||
[[#Gosold| Exclusives]] <br> | |||
[[#Saiyan Rattata| Variants]] | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | ||
Line 219: | Line 234: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snorlax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snorlax.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snorlax.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snorlax.png]] | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sentret | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sentret_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sentret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sentret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sentret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sentret.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Furret | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Furret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Furret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Furret.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Furret.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Furret Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hoothoot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hoothoot_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hoothoot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hoothoot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hoothoot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hoothoot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Noctowl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noctowl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Noctowl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Noctowl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Noctowl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Azurill | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Azurill_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Azurill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Azurill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Azurill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Azurill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aipom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aipom_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aipom.png]][[File:Female_Aipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aipom.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Aipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aipom.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Aipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aipom.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Aipom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ambipom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ambipom.png]][[File:Female_Ambipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ambipom.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ambipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ambipom.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ambipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ambipom.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ambipom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Girafarig | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Girafarig_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Girafarig.png]][[File:Female_Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Girafarig.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Girafarig.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Girafarig.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Girafarig.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Girafarig Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dunsparce | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dunsparce_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dunsparce.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Dunsparce Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Teddiursa | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teddiursa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teddiursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Teddiursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Teddiursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Teddiursa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ursaring | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ursaring.png]][[File:Female_Ursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ursaring.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ursaring.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ursaring.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ursaring.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ursaluna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stantler_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stantler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Stantler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stantler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stantler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wyrdeer | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smeargle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smeargle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smeargle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Smeargle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smeargle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smeargle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miltank | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miltank_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miltank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miltank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miltank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miltank.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zigzagoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zigzagoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Linoone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Linoone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Zigzagoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Zigzagoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Linoone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Obstagoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Taillow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Taillow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Taillow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swellow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Swellow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slakoth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slakoth_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slakoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slakoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slakoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Slakoth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vigoroth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Vigoroth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Vigoroth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Vigoroth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Vigoroth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slaking | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Slaking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Whismur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Whismur_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Whismur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Whismur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Whismur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Whismur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Loudred | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Loudred.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Loudred.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Loudred.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Loudred.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Exploud | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Exploud.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Exploud.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Exploud.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Exploud.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Skitty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skitty_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skitty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skitty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skitty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Skitty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Delcatty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delcatty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Delcatty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Delcatty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Delcatty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spinda | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinda_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spinda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spinda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spinda.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swablu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swablu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Swablu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zangoose | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zangoose_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zangoose.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zangoose.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zangoose.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zangoose.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Zangoose Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Castform | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Castform_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Castform.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kecleon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kecleon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kecleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kecleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kecleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kecleon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:08, 11 October 2022
Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon.
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type.