Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon. {| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" |- ! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon ! {{Tb2}} | Egg ! {{Tb2}} | Normal ! {...") |
(Kanto region Normal Types) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pidgey | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidgey_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pidgey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pidgeotto | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pidgeot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Pidgeot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rattata | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rattata_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rattata.png]][[File:Female_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rattata.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rattata.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rattata.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Raticate.png]][[File:Female_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Raticate.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Raticate.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Raticate.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alolan Rattata | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Rattata_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alolan Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Alolan Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spearow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fearow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Igglybuff | | {{Tb3}} | Igglybuff | ||
Line 30: | Line 107: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wigglytuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wigglytuff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wigglytuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wigglytuff.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Meowth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meowth_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Meowth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Persian | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Persian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Persian Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Farfetch'd | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farfetch'd_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Farfetch'd Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Farfetch'd_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Farfetch'd_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Farfetch'd_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Farfetch'd_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Doduo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Doduo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Doduo.png]][[File:Female_Doduo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Doduo.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Doduo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Doduo.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Doduo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Doduo.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Doduo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dodrio | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dodrio.png]][[File:Female_Dodrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dodrio.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Dodrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dodrio.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Dodrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dodrio.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Dodrio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lickitung | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lickitung_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lickitung.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lickitung.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lickitung.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lickitung.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lickilicky | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lickilicky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lickilicky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lickilicky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lickilicky.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kangaskhan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kangaskhan_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Kangaskhan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Kangaskhan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tauros | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ditto | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ditto_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ditto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ditto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ditto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ditto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Eevee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eevee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eevee.png]] [[File:Female_Eevee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Eevee.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Eevee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Eevee.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Eevee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Eevee.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Female_Eevee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munchlax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munchlax_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munchlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munchlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munchlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munchlax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Snorlax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snorlax_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snorlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Snorlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snorlax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snorlax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:40, 11 October 2022
Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon.