Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
|||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Blood Moon Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 29 March 2024
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechonk | |||||
Oinkologne | |||||
Tandemaus | |||||
Maushold | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Squawkabilly | |||||
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Cyclizar | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle | |||||
Schweepy | |||||
Schwoomstick | |||||
Quokuddle | |||||
Jestur | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |