Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea: terapagos added) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Blood Moon Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,211: | Line 1,225: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Albino_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Albino_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terapagos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Terapagos.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:11, 4 May 2024
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechonk | |||||
Oinkologne | |||||
Tandemaus | |||||
Maushold | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Squawkabilly | |||||
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Cyclizar | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png | ||||
Terapagos |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle | |||||
Schweepy | |||||
Schwoomstick | |||||
Quokuddle | |||||
Jestur | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |