Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Starly}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Starly}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly.png]][[File: Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Starly.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starly.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Starly.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Staravia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Staravia}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staravia.png]][[File: Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staravia.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staravia.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staravia.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Staraptor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Staraptor}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staraptor.png]][[File: Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staraptor.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staraptor.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staraptor.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bidoof | | {{Tb3}} | Bidoof | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof.png]][[File:Female_Bidoof.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bidoof.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bidoof.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Bidoof.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bidoof.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bidoof.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bidoof.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bidoof.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bidoof.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Bidoof.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Bibarel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Bibarel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bibarel.png]][[File:Female_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bibarel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bibarel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bibarel.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Buneary | | {{Tb3}} | Buneary | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Blood Moon Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,122: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Indeedee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Indeedee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Melan_Female_Indeedee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Melan_Female_Indeedee.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lechonk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Oinkologne | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tandemaus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tandemaus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tandemaus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tandemaus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maushold | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maushold.png]] [[File:Maushold_4.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Maushold.png]] [[File:Shiny_Maushold_4.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Maushold.png]] [[File:Albino_Maushold_4.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Maushold.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Maushold_4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Smoliv}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smoliv.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Dolliv}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dolliv.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Arboliva}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arboliva.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Squawkabilly}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Shroodle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shroodle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shroodle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Grafaiai}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Cyclizar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Girafarig|Farigiraf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dudunsparce | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Shiny_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Albino_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,321: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smokackle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smokackle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smokackle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smokackle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Schweepy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Schweepy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Schweepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Schweepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Schweepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Schweepy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Schwoomstick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Schwoomstick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Schwoomstick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Schwoomstick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Schwoomstick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Quokuddle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quokuddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quokuddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Quokuddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Quokuddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Quokuddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Jestur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jestur_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jestur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Jestur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jestur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jestur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,306: | Line 1,465: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Deinglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zweiglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydreglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Happiny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Chansey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Blissey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:46, 29 March 2024
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechonk | |||||
Oinkologne | |||||
Tandemaus | |||||
Maushold | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Squawkabilly | |||||
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Cyclizar | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle | |||||
Schweepy | |||||
Schwoomstick | |||||
Quokuddle | |||||
Jestur | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |