List of Pokémon/Sinnoh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[#Skuntank|#450 Skuntank to #474 Snover]] <br> | [[#Skuntank|#450 Skuntank to #474 Snover]] <br> | ||
[[#Abomasnow|#475 Abomasnow to #492 Shaymin]] <br> | [[#Abomasnow|#475 Abomasnow to #492 Shaymin]] <br> | ||
[[#Wyrdeer|#898 Wyrdeer to # | [[#Wyrdeer|#898 Wyrdeer to #904 Enamorus]] <br> | ||
[[#Arceus|#493 Arceus]] | [[#Arceus|#493 Arceus]] | ||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,341: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/k/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/k/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/n/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/n/y</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Origin Dialga | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/7/7/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/6/j/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/n/5/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Palkia | | {{Tb3}} | Palkia | ||
Line 1,355: | Line 1,369: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/r/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/r/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/d/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/d/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Origin Palkia | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/q/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/s/v/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/t/b/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/q/g/k</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Heatran | | {{Tb3}} | Heatran | ||
Line 1,586: | Line 1,614: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/q/v/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/q/v/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/9/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/9/k</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Enamorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Enamorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/a/k/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Therian Enamorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/0/l/s</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:08, 8 December 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Sinnoh region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#405 Turtwig to #424 Budew |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtwig | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/u
|
1/b/n
|
l/7/h
|
t/g/8
|
b/e/h
|
Grotle | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/9/j
|
1/b/f
|
s/0/c
|
z/o/h
| |
Torterra | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/9/9
|
i/9/w
|
l/m/e
|
y/i/p
| |
Chimchar | |||||
IMG Codes | g/h/g
|
k/a/o
|
6/z/g
|
4/1/0
|
p/z/m
|
Monferno | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/5/c
|
b/e/k
|
f/b/r
|
a/9/u
| |
Infernape | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/c/3
|
f/3/p
|
k/5/0
|
1/9/f
| |
Piplup | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/p/8
|
8/h/1
|
1/d/s
|
c/v/y
|
u/t/q
|
Prinplup | |||||
IMG Codes | h/y/p
|
d/l/t
|
d/f/q
|
3/c/d
| |
Empoleon | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/6/j
|
a/0/m
|
p/g/6
|
d/i/k
| |
Starly | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/3/y
|
j/v/n Female j/6/u
|
f/z/4 Female j/l/e
|
i/w/n Female c/k/h
|
7/y/9 Female q/e/m/c
|
Staravia | |||||
IMG Codes | o/d Female i/g/9
|
k/a/t Female g/n/9
|
t/0/6 Female b/n/8
|
7/y/b/d Female x/x/a/y
| |
Staraptor | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/p/b Female g/f/7
|
7/w/w Female 7/6/i
|
s/s/9 Female u/w/c
|
w/7/l/n Female 7/6/i
| |
Bidoof | |||||
IMG Codes | h/i/m
|
3/v/2 Female o/s/x
|
4/u/z Female g/y/6
|
m/o/k Female b/g/p
|
t/l/u/e Female l/r/o/m
|
Bibarel | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/7/r Female 3/x/8
|
1/1/0 Female e/2/d
|
a/c/p Female 6/a/l
|
n/e/c Female z/o/h
| |
Kricketot | |||||
IMG Codes | n/j/v
|
l/1/r Female f/l/k
|
k/g/h Female 6/s/o
|
x/g/b Female 4/w/m
|
5/m/6 Female h/q/l/7
|
Kricketune | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/3 Female m/y/k
|
7/u/3 Female 5/e/7
|
b/8/1 Female z/r/r
|
p/8/4/7 Female r/y/a/3
| |
Shinx | |||||
IMG Codes | j/w/f
|
m/u/b Female i/q/t
|
6/t/l Female b/3/l
|
s/d/l Female h/n/n
|
c/q/g/y Female b/k/7/c
|
Luxio | |||||
IMG Codes | l/q/9 Female b/d/6
|
b/g/k Female 4/x/h
|
u/2/3 Female 7/v/e
|
4/l/3/d Female x/4/s/5
| |
Luxray | |||||
IMG Codes | o/x/g Female e/1/b
|
l/c/5 Female 5/m/c
|
n/i/c Female 2/w/9
|
t/c/7/9 Female t/w/f/a
| |
Budew | |||||
IMG Codes | m/2/2
|
i/z/8
|
5/h
|
t/g/t
|
i/9/w/5
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Roselia | |||||
IMG Codes | q/m/6/n
|
4/x/n Female b/f/j
|
c/g/t Female 2/c/8
|
9/z/9 Female f/j/4
|
r/l/s Female 6/v/z
|
Roserade | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/e/u Female o/0/h
|
a/v/o Female c/j/2
|
r/i/c Female i/7/0
|
1/s/7/f Female 6/m/k/7
| |
Cranidos | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/f/5
|
1/d/r
|
n/m/1
|
4/e/a
|
4/l/k/y
|
Rampardos | |||||
IMG Codes | g/9/4
|
a/u/2
|
v/l/q
|
4/l/k/y
| |
Shieldon | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/5
|
y/k
|
g/0/b
|
3/1/z
|
j/y/d/x
|
Bastiodon | |||||
IMG Codes | h/0/t
|
8/j/j
|
w/9/7
|
a/4/4/7
| |
Plant Cloak Burmy | |||||
IMG Codes | h/l/1
|
m/r/a
|
f/u/7
|
e/i/d
|
4/n/r/5
|
Sandy Cloak Burmy | |||||
IMG Codes | l/g/9
|
c/r/7
|
p/9/d
|
v/h/9/y
| |
Trash Cloak Burmy | |||||
IMG Codes | d/i/d
|
o/o/u
|
f/l/h
|
z/1/l/b
| |
Plant Cloak Wormadam | |||||
IMG Codes | d/m/j
|
p/5/v
|
q/4/l
|
4/p/m/t
| |
Sandy Cloak Wormadam | |||||
IMG Codes | k/n/v
|
p/0/3
|
k/5/p
|
6/v/b/2
| |
Trash Cloak Wormadam | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/k/a
|
9/d/p
|
8/d/q
|
x/s/l/2
| |
Mothim | |||||
IMG Codes | j/t/4
|
d/e/r
|
c/t/6
|
d/a/6/j
| |
Combee | |||||
IMG Codes | n/m/e
|
a/p Female 1/n/o
|
7/s/2 Female 8/e/p
|
j/t/f Female u/h/f
|
i/9/k/c Female h/e/l/2
|
Vespiquen | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/x/t
|
j/i/b
|
h/1/9
|
8/1/i/m
| |
Pachirisu | |||||
IMG Codes | r/k
|
c/k Female n/z/s
|
h/g/p Female 2/t/i
|
q/3/0 Female r/x/q
|
z/b/a/5 Female j/8/d/2
|
Buizel | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/4/t
|
m/c/i
|
h/m/8
|
l/w/w
|
7/2/g/d
|
Floatzel | |||||
IMG Codes | i/n/z
|
o/d/h
|
r/p/i
|
x/l/h/8
| |
Cherubi | |||||
IMG Codes | k/t/f
|
6/f/g
|
n/y/0
|
i/x/q
|
m/u/o/5
|
Cherrim | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/9/w
|
g/r/k
|
s/v/e
|
5/j/1/3
| |
Sunny Cherrim | |||||
IMG Codes | e/t/4
|
8/a/e
|
8/c/m
|
g/y/9/9
| |
Shellos | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/d/m
|
Occident l/m/6 Orient o/j/q
|
Occident o/t/r Orient i/n/9
|
Occident t/s/n Orient q/t
|
Occident s/x/s/t Orient 1/m/y/h
|
Gastrodon | |||||
IMG Codes | Occident h/7/o Orient 9/p/l
|
Occident k/r/z Orient c/e/f
|
Occident v/t/y Orient w/n/w
|
Occident f/7/5/d Orient 8/8/t/v
| |
Drifloon | |||||
IMG Codes | l/l/q
|
c/a/4
|
3/8/5
|
7/s/g
|
2/y/k/x
|
Drifblim | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/l/a
|
2/1/l
|
r/p/m
|
f/s/e/u
| |
Buneary | |||||
IMG Codes | m/j/c
|
k/3/u
|
i/o/s
|
a/g/m
|
7/j/t/7
|
Lopunny | |||||
IMG Codes | d/c/j
|
e/j/e
|
a/t/f
|
p/6/s/d
| |
Mega Lopunny | |||||
IMG Codes | h/w/o/h
|
g/r/q/j
|
j/w/f/x
|
4/h/d/9
| |
Glameow | |||||
IMG Codes | i/1/4
|
9/d
|
6/p
|
q/d/x
|
1/a/d/9
|
Purugly | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/3/v
|
g/i/e
|
d/8/6
|
j/e/6/d
| |
Stunky | |||||
IMG Codes | h/m/b
|
g/e/h
|
m/m/a
|
y/q/n
|
1/k/v/c
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Skuntank | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/b/k
|
7/a/n
|
x/c/w
|
m/e/8/8
| |
Bronzor | |||||
IMG Codes | a/a/c
|
4/g/x
|
i/6/h
|
r/u/s
|
k/7/h/v
|
Bronzong | |||||
IMG Codes | f/p/i
|
m/z/u
|
i/k/2
|
s/v/4/9
| |
Happiny | |||||
IMG Codes | l/v/b
|
1/c/g
|
m/r/5
|
r/i/q/y
|
n/e/0/e
|
Chansey | |||||
IMG Codes | k/8/c/u
|
v/u
|
9/i/d
|
r/i/1
|
6/z/m
|
Blissey | |||||
IMG Codes | e/t/z
|
b/y/h
|
q/q/r
|
7/6/q
| |
Chatot | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/7/w
|
o/n/q
|
m/9/d
|
b/m/t
|
h/e/8/h
|
Spiritomb | |||||
IMG Codes | m/m/g
|
7/r/f
|
3/0/r
|
2/i/6
|
l/s/1/i
|
Gible | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/s/6
|
o/y/c Female k/9/i
|
7/t/e Female 4/a/t
|
h/i/r Female w/d/j
|
e/y/j/f Female 7/z/n/k
|
Gabite | |||||
IMG Codes | m/c/p Female d/1/7
|
2/s/2 Female j/3/g
|
j/3/2 Female h/y/d
|
j/v/z/o Female 2/s/y
| |
Garchomp | |||||
IMG Codes | m/o/2 Female k/1/l
|
g/p Female f/c/3
|
x/u/p Female t/k/r
|
t/5/a/l Female c/5/4/e
| |
Mega Garchomp | |||||
IMG Codes | b/j/u
|
a/g/c
|
r/w/0/8
|
1/3/o/9
| |
Riolu | |||||
IMG Codes | d/w/5
|
c/o/p
|
a/z/n
|
6/t/v
|
e/i/4
|
Lucario | |||||
IMG Codes | c/m/s
|
8/8/n
|
k/n/s
|
j/f/7/t
| |
Mega Lucario | |||||
IMG Codes | w/b/e
|
8/6/8
|
j/h/8/n
|
h/p/q/a
| |
Hippopotas | |||||
IMG Codes | k/y/r
|
2/6/d Female h/f/y
|
k/x/u Female l/p/o
|
9/d/0 Female i/p/d
|
9/t/6/y Female o/j/2/b
|
Hippowdon | |||||
IMG Codes | n/9/u Female n/r/y
|
4/h/a Female g/f/u
|
f/9/1 Female z/8/5
|
m/b/a/h Female l/i/e/s
| |
Skorupi | |||||
IMG Codes | l/t/c
|
k/y/k
|
7/u/w
|
l/g/o
|
7/6/z/e
|
Drapion | |||||
IMG Codes | f/6/j
|
5/5/5
|
t/0/i
|
1/7/y/w
| |
Croagunk | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/2/5
|
4/v/c Female 4/b/j
|
l/c/t Female l/p/o
|
3/v/c Female v/0/w
|
w/7/o/g Female s/5/3/z
|
Toxicroak | |||||
IMG Codes | o/m/r Female 7/7/g
|
2/r/j Female 2/d/x
|
9/c/t Female d/z/r
|
j/x/5/k Female z/5/r/1
| |
Carnivine | |||||
IMG Codes | h/5/x
|
4/j/y
|
3/f/6
|
6/y/7
|
9/s/y/i
|
Finneon | |||||
IMG Codes | c/e/z
|
7/8/y Female h/w/m
|
b/t/w Female 3/m/3
|
s/b/m Female 3/u/z
|
9/7/t/o Female h/5/x/5
|
Lumineon | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/9 Female j/k/q
|
g/q/z Female 3/c/r
|
1/8/m Female v/7/8
|
e/k/u/l Female k/h/0/q
| |
Mantyke | |||||
IMG Codes | j/3/8
|
h/6/h
|
g/u/g
|
j/0/2
|
x/i/j/7
|
Mantine | |||||
IMG Codes | d/h/7/w
|
h/l/v
|
6/h/2
|
z/4/5
|
r/l/3
|
Snover | |||||
IMG Codes | n/u/c
|
n/9/t Female j/r/k
|
2/6/4 Female m/2/x
|
z/1/2 Female r/e/3
|
u/y/d/i Female f/u/g/g
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Abomasnow | |||||
IMG Codes | g/f/z Female 1/z/i
|
2/u/7 Female o/s/4
|
q/e/k Female l/h/k
|
f/e/9/o Female m/7/a/b
| |
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
IMG Codes | w/r/d
|
p/o/2
|
4/5/u/y
|
e/o/s/i
| |
Porygon | |||||
IMG Codes | b/q/s
|
6/i/j
|
2/0/l
|
l/w/r
|
j/p/k
|
Porygon2 | |||||
IMG Codes | d/h/p
|
n/d/u
|
8/g/5
|
z/m/t
| |
Porygon-Z | |||||
IMG Codes | k/a/d
|
4/b/s
|
c/d/z
|
n/j/8/1
| |
Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | h/h/6
|
f/n/7
|
d/j/x
|
b/8/c
|
9/j/2/4
|
Fan Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | l/z/d
|
c/y/9
|
u/e/x
|
j/5/u/1
| |
Freeze Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | n/u/p
|
p/3
|
1/e/8
|
z/n/s/x
| |
Heat Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | g/9/8
|
j/u/9
|
n/q/5
|
6/g/6/o
| |
Mow Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/x/g
|
5/8/x
|
s/y/q
|
g/q/u/f
| |
Wash Rotom | |||||
IMG Codes | k/a/l
|
d/q/a
|
s/a/l
|
v/m/t/l
| |
Uxie | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/6/g
|
4/y/f
|
3/x/r
|
z/d/t
|
s/d/2
|
Mesprit | |||||
IMG Codes | c/i/g
|
l/d/0
|
h/4/c
|
c/5/o
|
d/5/s
|
Azelf | |||||
IMG Codes | f/p/6
|
6/n/7
|
m/8/t
|
7/1/i
|
b/o/f
|
Dialga | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/e/4
|
l/v/i
|
n/h/m
|
v/k/y
|
l/n/y
|
Origin Dialga | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/7/7/i
|
n/6/j/l
|
u/n/5/g
|
| |
Palkia | |||||
IMG Codes | e/j/7
|
3/e/3
|
a/h/n
|
l/r/o
|
o/d/j
|
Origin Palkia | |||||
IMG Codes | x/n/q/7
|
2/s/v/9
|
a/t/b/9
|
t/q/g/k
| |
Heatran | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/9
|
g/y/u
|
i/o/a
|
j/f/s
|
7/7/h/s
|
Regigigas | |||||
IMG Codes | m/f/7
|
k/i/c
|
m/h/0
|
x/6/g
|
9/b/3/0
|
Giratina | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/0
|
7/h/9
|
4/n/0
|
u/j/k
|
p/3/v
|
Origin Giratina | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/i/c
|
5/r/p
|
x/t/c
|
k/g/o
| |
Cresselia | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/d/p
|
4/z/m
|
8/b/u
|
5/l/f
|
l/q/b
|
Phione | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/o
|
8/o/x
|
j/j/c
|
r/w/j
|
1/m/d/a
|
Manaphy | |||||
IMG Codes | j/8/a
|
4/p/f
|
8/g/s
|
1/i/g
|
t/8/b/g
|
Darkrai | |||||
IMG Codes | e/g/p
|
e/9/v
|
1/k/q
|
b/t/a
|
z/1/s
|
Shaymin | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/c/n
|
o/7/d
|
l/z/e
|
h/s/e
|
o/1/o
|
Sky Shaymin | |||||
IMG Codes | o/2/d
|
7/k/c
|
x/b/x
|
a/o/4
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Wyrdeer | |||||
IMG Codes | c/7/f/j
|
a/l/d/n
|
p/x/0/q
|
t/p/t/b
| |
Kleavor | |||||
IMG Codes | l/5/a/e
|
j/f/i/d
|
a/q/q/h
|
6/2/m/j
| |
Ursaluna | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/n/2/m
|
y/r/m/n
|
x/n/3/h
|
g/n/u/p
| |
Basculegion | File:Female Basulegion.png | ||||
IMG Codes | v/j/k/b Female 2/2/n/0
|
9/y/a/6 Female u/v/e/d
|
f/a/e/j Female 6/s/c/t
|
7/q/l/9 Female i/v/c/v
| |
Sneasler | |||||
IMG Codes | p/o/0/y
|
y/n/w/p
|
z/y/m/3
|
o/h/h/0
| |
Overqwil | |||||
IMG Codes | x/h/a/y
|
f/a/d/k
|
3/q/v/z
|
p/m/9/k
| |
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
IMG Codes |
|
|
a/a/k/r
|
|
|
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png | ||||
IMG Codes | h/0/l/s
|
|
|
|