List of Pokémon/Sinnoh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Added Melanistic Origin Dialga's IMG Code!) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/m/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/m/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/e/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/e/a</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/1/3/c</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Rampardos | | {{Tb3}} | Rampardos | ||
Line 1,354: | Line 1,354: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/6/j/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/6/j/l</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/n/5/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/n/5/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/5/z/n</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Palkia | | {{Tb3}} | Palkia | ||
Line 1,572: | Line 1,572: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/3/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/3/h</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/u/p</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/u/p</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blood Moon Ursaluna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/4/q/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/m/j/t</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/z/k/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/l/n/g</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Basculegion | | {{Tb3}} | Basculegion | ||
Line 1,620: | Line 1,634: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
Line 1,627: | Line 1,641: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/a/k/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/a/k/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/f/2/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/f/2/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/u/z</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Therian Enamorus | | {{Tb3}} | Therian Enamorus | ||
Line 1,634: | Line 1,648: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
Line 1,641: | Line 1,655: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/9/4/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/9/4/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/d/b/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/d/b/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/c/v</code> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:48, 20 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Sinnoh region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#405 Turtwig to #424 Budew |