List of Pokémon/Sinnoh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Prometheus (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic_Pokémon#Melanistic_Pok.C3.A9mon|Melan...") |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[#Skuntank|#450 Skuntank to #474 Snover]] <br> | [[#Skuntank|#450 Skuntank to #474 Snover]] <br> | ||
[[#Abomasnow|#475 Abomasnow to #492 Shaymin]] <br> | [[#Abomasnow|#475 Abomasnow to #492 Shaymin]] <br> | ||
[[#Wyrdeer|#898 Wyrdeer to # | [[#Wyrdeer|#898 Wyrdeer to #904 Enamorus]] <br> | ||
[[#Arceus|#493 Arceus]] | [[#Arceus|#493 Arceus]] | ||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/m/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/m/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/e/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/e/a</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/1/3/c</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Rampardos | | {{Tb3}} | Rampardos | ||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/t/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/t/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/f/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/f/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/x/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/x/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/u/o/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/u/o/5</code> | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,341: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/k/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/k/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/n/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/n/y</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Origin Dialga | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/7/7/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/6/j/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/n/5/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/5/z/n</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Palkia | | {{Tb3}} | Palkia | ||
Line 1,355: | Line 1,369: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/r/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/r/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/d/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/d/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Origin Palkia | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/q/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/s/v/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/t/b/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/q/g/k</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Heatran | | {{Tb3}} | Heatran | ||
Line 1,544: | Line 1,572: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/3/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/n/3/h</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/u/p</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/u/p</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blood Moon Ursaluna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/4/q/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/m/j/t</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/z/k/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/l/n/g</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Basculegion | | {{Tb3}} | Basculegion | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basculegion.png]][[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basculegion.png]][[File:Female_Basculegion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basculegion.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Basculegion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basculegion.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Basculegion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basculegion.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Basculegion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basculegion.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Basculegion.png]] | ||
Line 1,554: | Line 1,596: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/j/k/b</code> Female <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/j/k/b</code> Female <code>2/2/n/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/y/a/6</code> Female <code>u/v/e/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/y/a/6</code> Female <code>u/v/e/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/a/e/j</code> Female <code>6/s/c/t</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/a/e/j</code> Female <code>6/s/c/t</code> | ||
Line 1,586: | Line 1,628: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/q/v/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/q/v/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/9/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/9/k</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Enamorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Enamorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/a/b/f</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/f/q/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/a/k/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/f/2/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/u/z</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Therian Enamorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/0/l/s</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/9/4/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/d/b/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/c/v</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,853: | Line 1,923: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 17:13, 3 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Sinnoh region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#405 Turtwig to #424 Budew |