List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
[[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | [[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | ||
[[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #987 Gholdengo]] <br> | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #987 Gholdengo]] <br> | ||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | |||
[[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 1,194: | Line 1,196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Gimmighoul Chest Forme== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Gimmighoul">Pattern</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cute_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cute_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cute_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cute_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dainty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Deluxe Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glittery Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hard Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hard_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hard_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hard_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hard_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heavy Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Light Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Light_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Light_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Light_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Light_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nifty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinister Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|} | |||
== Gholdengo == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Gholdengo">Pattern</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cute_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cute_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cute_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cute_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dainty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dainty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dainty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dainty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dainty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Deluxe Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deluxe_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deluxe_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deluxe_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Deluxe_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glittery Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glittery_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glittery_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glittery_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Glittery_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gorgeous_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gorgeous_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Gorgeous_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hard Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hard_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hard_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hard_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hard_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heavy Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heavy_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Heavy_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Heavy_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Heavy_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Light Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Light_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Light_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Light_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Light_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nifty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nifty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nifty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nifty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Nifty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pretty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pretty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pretty_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shiny_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shiny_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Shiny_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinister Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinister_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinister_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinister_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sinister_Box_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:07, 13 October 2023
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
IMG Codes | k/3/v/s
|
w/h/5/4
|
1/z/q/a
|
i/h/q/l
|
o/5/z/i
|
Floragato | |||||
IMG Codes | n/1/4/6
|
x/b/b/g
|
8/m/q/f
|
k/r/h/m
| |
Meowscarada | |||||
IMG Codes | h/h/x/g
|
z/o/7/x
|
d/i/t/0
|
x/p/y/b
| |
Fuecoco | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/8/d
|
c/d/c/x
|
t/0/r/x
|
n/h/v/7
|
b/s/4/n
|
Crocalor | |||||
IMG Codes | w/o/q/8
|
r/s/5/0
|
3/8/0/7
|
6/6/v/d
| |
Skeledirge | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/8/x
|
2/w/k/d
|
9/p/t/w
|
g/r/6/o
| |
Quaxly | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/1/u/b
|
2/e/d/l
|
x/7/a
|
m/g/3/3
|
j/k/a/m
|
Quaxwell | |||||
IMG Codes | t/b/q/h
|
5/m/9/b
|
4/q/9/s
|
k/t/s/u
| |
Quaquaval | |||||
IMG Codes | b/e/p/k
|
w/0/b
|
c/0/e/e
|
k/o/8/d
| |
Lechonk | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/s/3/g
|
t/j/7/1
|
w/k/u/v
|
9/9/a/i
|
5/x/b/0
|
Oinkologne | |||||
IMG Codes | l/1/u Female b/n/w/c
|
c/l/m/v Female z/u/g/8
|
1/q/t/y Female g/i/8/k
|
w/6/6/j Female e/o/r/r
| |
Tarountula | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/w/n/i
|
2/1/1/m
|
w/7/p/k
|
e/g/n/k
|
5/w/s/m
|
Spidops | |||||
IMG Codes | y/t/q/7
|
6/g/c/i
|
8/p/j/h
|
h/6/z/3
| |
Nymble | |||||
IMG Codes | z/l/3/n
|
c/2/n/6
|
h/7/c/t
|
y/m/n/9
|
a/o/1/p
|
Lokix | |||||
IMG Codes | h/r/f/o
|
7/d/8/v
|
s/d/4/u
|
5/w/7/q
| |
Pawmi | |||||
IMG Codes | z/1/j/6
|
e/t/x/z
|
s/3/2/g
|
q/n/u/j
|
g/r/o/c
|
Pawmo | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/o/4
|
e/r/p/o
|
a/h/k/q
|
8/8/y/u
| |
Pawmot | |||||
IMG Codes | k/c/k/h
|
z/m/7/5
|
b/p/9/f
|
6/z/v/v
| |
Tandemaus | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/r/q/j
|
b/b/j/b
|
t/r/a/z
|
k/6/i/a
|
s/m/o/1
|
Maushold | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/k/y/5 y/b/b/6
|
m/j/l/w b/h/n/o
|
j/8/n/y e/h/d/j
|
x/q/1/7 b/w/l/2
| |
Fidough | |||||
IMG Codes | o/1/k/q
|
8/y/b/d
|
q/7/l/r
|
6/v/j/y
|
f/7/9/v
|
Dachsbun | |||||
IMG Codes | u/4/9/c
|
t/4/q/6
|
k/a/o/w
|
c/5/s/h
| |
Smoliv | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/t/w/n
|
q/l/g/h
|
6/2/j/7
|
g/9/1/p
|
8/5/b/0
|
Dolliv | |||||
IMG Codes | r/5/g/r
|
4/o/m/o
|
f/h/w/d
|
w/9/r/7
| |
Arboliva | |||||
IMG Codes | d/q/m/x
|
s/r/s/1
|
j/q/8/5
|
h/5/e/5
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Squawkabilly | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/9/s
|
Green k/h/l/2 Blue r/u/d/u Yellow b/r/q/8 White g/c/8/3
|
Green n/x/s/c Blue /w/h/b/s Yellow 2/5/v/g White l/8/8/h
|
Green i/5/v/2 Blue r/z/6/s Yellow j/8/1/m White 2/r/m/v
|
Green n/x/s/1 Blue b/w/e/b Yellow a/z/i/0 White h/4/t/j
|
Nacli | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/k/g
|
p/0/h/0
|
g/1/x/4
|
7/f/z/v
|
i/2/r/f
|
Naclstack | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/p/o/d
|
w/x/q/w
|
v/t/q/0
|
f/3/t/6
| |
Garganacl | |||||
IMG Codes | z/8/a/e
|
k/b/d/j
|
2/4/v/h
|
7/p/4/m
| |
Charcadet | |||||
IMG Codes | t/y/r/x
|
f/f/s/5
|
7/f/q/h
|
q/c/k/t
|
3/e/n/i
|
Armarouge | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/4/l/c
|
a/4/2/h
|
l/g/q/c
|
s/3/s/a
| |
Ceruledge | |||||
IMG Codes | i/e/6/d
|
i/v/c/f
|
j/l/8/l
|
8/m/g/t
| |
Tadbulb | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/h
|
g/c/h/3
|
y/5/u/v
|
o/b/e/f
|
2/g/b/h
|
Bellibolt | |||||
IMG Codes | g/k/9/u
|
6/s/u/h
|
z/d/a/d
|
s/q/p/g
| |
Wattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | r/2/j/0
|
c/s/2/k
|
k/f/m/m
|
v/o/g/2
|
l/p/y/a
|
Kilowattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | b/2/s/j
|
o/s/7/l
|
l/p/k/s
|
g/a/8/d
| |
Maschiff | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/4/y/d
|
5/5/0/k
|
s/w/g/k
|
b/a/u/8
|
y/c/8/r
|
Mabosstiff | |||||
IMG Codes | m/6/f/6
|
z/u
|
2/e/b/x
|
n/2/t/z
| |
Shroodle | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/t/b/r
|
7/s/f/p
|
5/w/t/7
|
3/c/x/4
|
x/t/j/3
|
Grafaiai | |||||
IMG Codes | y/v/6/h
|
b/v/c/u
|
j/1/j/x
|
a/2/d/f
| |
Bramblin | |||||
IMG Codes | n/f/s/q
|
5/l/d/z
|
q/w/g/9
|
u/r/n/f
|
v/j/f/o
|
Brambleghast | |||||
IMG Codes | l/3/n/d
|
1/1/g/1
|
j/s/7/v
|
w/n/d/f
| |
Toedscool | |||||
IMG Codes | n/b/s/j
|
q/v/c/2
|
k/9/l/y
|
7/h/z/z
|
g/l/b/1
|
Toedscruel | |||||
IMG Codes | y/9/5/h
|
a/z/8
|
5/b/e/q
|
2/u/7/m
| |
Klawf | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/9/g/n
|
s/v/h/r
|
a/b/7/4
|
3/6/3/d
|
i/r/f/t
|
Capsakid | |||||
IMG Codes | s/p/4/9
|
w/w/z/e
|
/p/1/e/6
|
2/l/8/t
|
t/m/9/k
|
Scovillain | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/j/z/s
|
y/j/6/o
|
x/2/k/8
|
a/z/y/w
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Rellor | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/f/z
|
h/t/v/1
|
z/n/a/c
|
y/c/s/k
|
z/4/k/y
|
Rabsca | |||||
IMG Codes | g/v/p/9
|
1/g/c/m
|
c/7/o/l
|
5/2/t/d
| |
Flittle | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/o/z/y
|
j/3/m/x
|
v/b/7/6
|
9/w/q/s
|
1/m/x/w
|
Espathra | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/d/t/q
|
5/4/g/9
|
t/3/i/e
|
6/l/o/5
| |
Tinkatink | |||||
IMG Codes | o/i/9/m
|
q/6/k/1
|
m/q/k/r
|
9/p/d/6
|
f/g/c/6
|
Tinkatuff | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/d/k
|
m/q/f/s
|
f/7/g/2
|
c/0/k/6
| |
Tinkaton | |||||
IMG Codes | o/7/v/j
|
g/b/x/m
|
4/x/n/r
|
e/d/v
| |
Wiglett | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/z/u/e
|
8/a/5/q
|
z/5/q/m
|
d/v/j/q
|
k/v/w/a
|
Wugtrio | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/p/r/9
|
j/f/z/y
|
2/f/y/d
|
7/9/b/f
| |
Bombirdier | |||||
IMG Codes | y/z/y/n
|
1/r/u/e
|
5/4/d/3
|
7/1/e/c
|
n/s/m/w
|
Finizen | |||||
IMG Codes | a/l/e/n
|
t/i/w/w
|
o/4/4/h
|
j/i/x/e
|
l/5/c/x
|
Palafin | |||||
IMG Codes | Zero n/3/w/s Hero h/s/h/f
|
Zero g/n/9/5 Hero 6/l/g/b
|
Zero g/y/o/7 Hero s/m/8/c
|
Zero o/m/e/0 Hero z/q/i/h
| |
Varoom | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/e/v
|
8/1/g/n
|
b/f/j/i
|
t/o/q/x
|
h/a/e
|
Revavroom | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/n/k/e
|
6/g/b/y
|
o/n/o/5
|
t/v/e/d
| |
Cyclizar | |||||
IMG Codes | g/r/1/5
|
f/r/n/i
|
n/p/p/w
|
p/8/9/w
|
n/c/x/9
|
Orthworm | |||||
IMG Codes | k/b/8/0
|
1/n/5/w
|
y/g/j/0
|
p/b/a/y
|
y/i/b
|
Glimmet | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/l/y
|
2/v/d/v
|
k/0/s/l
|
c/e/l/2
|
w/q/n/f
|
Glimmora | |||||
IMG Codes | g/c/6/m
|
f/t/6/a
|
t/j/a/y
|
l/1/k/0
| |
Greavard | |||||
IMG Codes | o/4/e/7
|
1/p/o/j
|
p/z/t/n
|
x/v/q/7
|
o/f/k/5
|
Houndstone | |||||
IMG Codes | v/u/c/e
|
n/7/j/h
|
l/h/w/a
|
y/8/b/3
| |
Flamigo | |||||
IMG Codes | k/l/y/k
|
c/j/i/v
|
r/3/8/b
|
z/i/c/q
|
h/p/8/6
|
Cetoddle | |||||
IMG Codes | u/y/q/5
|
1/e/b/t
|
y/1/5/u
|
2/5/o/y
|
h/e/8/m
|
Cetitan | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/p/1/z
|
q/u/4/6
|
9/b/6/v
|
2/k/l/u
| |
Veluza | |||||
IMG Codes | u/o/x/l
|
b/4/4/e
|
c/m/g/q
|
5/8/3/q
|
n/9/r/g
|
Dondozo | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/b/5
|
1/i/m/a
|
o/t/5/z
|
k/s/r/k
|
w/g/w/k
|
Tatsugiri | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/k/t/e
|
Curly 9/m/i/j Droopy l/j/h/t Stretchy s/s/s/d
|
Curly 3/f/u/3 Droopy k/1/e/c Stretchy v/w/t
|
Curly h/w/0/i Droopy 1/m/g/x Stretchy v/b/n/w
|
Curly 7/a/b/n Droopy r/t/f/q Stretchy r/q/7/z
|
Annihilape | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/a/t
|
w/g/h/l
|
|
8/v/h/d
| |
Clodsire | |||||
IMG Codes | a/y/w/0
|
q/5/v/3
|
v/w/f/j
|
r/l/4/4
| |
Farigiraf | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/o/6
|
h/l/9/8
|
e/g/w/p
|
n/i/n/6
| |
Dundunsparce | File:Dundunsparce.png | File:Shiny Dundunsparce.png | File:Albino Dundunsparce.png | File:Melanistic Dundunsparce.png | |
IMG Codes | d/2/5/b
|
k/6/o/g
|
8/x/u/n
|
l/k/b/1
| |
Kingambit | |||||
IMG Codes | o/v/m/w
|
i/x/u/2
|
a/k/t/u
|
p/q/5/i
| |
Frigibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/7/e
|
e/n/o/8
|
8/k/f/9
|
2/e/t/m
|
|
Arctibax | |||||
IMG Codes |
|
|
d/m/2/1
|
| |
Baxcalibur | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/i/o/y
|
|
t/9/e/3
|
| |
Gimmighoul | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/6/d/g
|
d/b/y/n
|
|
|
|
Gholdengo | |||||
IMG Codes | y/i/c/3
|
|
|
|
Gimmighoul Chest Forme
Gholdengo
Pattern
|
Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cute Box | File:Melan Cute Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Dainty Box | File:Melan Dainty Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Deluxe Box | File:Melan Deluxe Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Glittery Box | File:Melan Glittery Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Gorgeous Box | File:Melan Gorgeous Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Hard Box | File:Melan Hard Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Heavy Box | File:Melan Heavy Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Light Box | File:Melan Light Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Nifty Box | File:Melan Nifty Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Pretty Box | File:Melan Pretty Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Shiny Box | File:Melan Shiny Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|
Sinister Box | File:Melan Sinister Box Gholdengo.png | |||
IMG Codes |
|
|
|
|