List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added image codes for Melan Wiglett and Wugtrio) |
(Paldea Wave 8) |
||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/n/o/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/n/o/5</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/v/e/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/v/e/d</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cyclizar | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orthworm_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Orthworm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Orthworm.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glimmet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glimmora | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Greavard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Greavard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Houndstone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Houndstone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flamigo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:40, 1 September 2023
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.