List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Paldea Wave 2) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/0/e/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/0/e/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/o/8/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/o/8/d</code> | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lechonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lechonk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Oinkologne | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Oinkologne.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Female_Oinkologne.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> Female <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> Female <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> Female <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> Female <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tarountula.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spidops | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spidops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nymble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nymble.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lokix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|-|} | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 13:36, 28 April 2023
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.