List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added all of Melanistic Gholdengo's Chest Formes' IMG Codes!) |
m (Added Apex Build Koraidon, Ultimate Mode Miraidon, Melanistic Chien-Pao & Albino Monkidori's IMG Codes!) |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, [[Pokémon#Shiny_Pok.C3.A9mon|Shiny]], [[Pokémon#Albino Pokémon|Albino]], and [[Melanistic_Pokémon#Melanistic_Pok.C3.A9mon|Melanistic]] of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the [[List of Pokémon]]. | The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, [[Pokémon#Shiny_Pok.C3.A9mon|Shiny]], [[Pokémon#Albino Pokémon|Albino]], and [[Melanistic_Pokémon#Melanistic_Pok.C3.A9mon|Melanistic]] of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the [[List of Pokémon]]. | ||
A list of Paradox Pokémon can be found on the [[Paradox Pokémon]] page. | |||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | <div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | ||
[[# | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | ||
[[# | [[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to #1000 Archaludon]] <br> | ||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | [[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | ||
[[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | [[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | ||
Line 900: | Line 902: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/8/9/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/8/9/w</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/c/x/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/c/x/9</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/j/0/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/i/d/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/q/l/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/d/n/c</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon Apex Build | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/w/0/6</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/6/s/d</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/s/3/h</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/l/x/i</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/6/4/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/3/a/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/d/7/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/q/m/r</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon Ultimade Mode | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/2/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/w/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/s/d/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/f/0/n</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | | {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | ||
Line 971: | Line 1,029: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/8/b/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/8/b/3</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | ! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Sprigatito">Pokémon</div> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | ! {{Tb2}} | Egg | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | ! {{Tb2}} | Normal | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,172: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>d/2/5/b</code><br>Three-Segment<code>l/2/v/7</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>d/2/5/b</code><br>Three-Segment<code>l/2/v/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>k/6/o/g</code><br>Three-Segment<code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>k/6/o/g</code><br>Three-Segment<code>w/n/o/p</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>8/x/u/n</code><br>Three-Segment<code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>8/x/u/n</code><br>Three-Segment<code>4/k/6/b</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>l/k/b/1</code><br>Three-Segment<code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment<code>l/k/b/1</code><br>Three-Segment<code></code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,191: | Line 1,256: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/i/c/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/i/c/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/b/m/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/h/o/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/s/f/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/s/f/g</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wo-Chien | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/o/e/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/f/i/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/j/5/5</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/2/o/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/6/q/5</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chien-Pao | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/6/0/b</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/y/r/t</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/y/9/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/t/8/s</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/8/b/2</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ting-Lu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/o/k/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/f/v/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/f/9/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/q/n/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/k/9/s</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chi-Yu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/h/x/3</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/q/y/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/0/2/m</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/n/m/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dipplin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/k/j/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/s/e/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/1/b/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/3/o/b</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrapple | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>z/7/t/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/5/3/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/u/y/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/r/b/n</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poltchageist | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/n/6/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/5/u/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/c/7/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/4/3/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/c/d/f</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinistcha | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/e/g/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/m/e/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/y/y/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/b/6/a</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Okidogi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/q/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/m/q/q</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/l/x/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/z/r/m</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/2/o/b</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/z/1/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/u/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/f/6/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/r/d/e</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/i/m/z</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/f</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>/k/i/z/o</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/t/a/z</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Archaludon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Archaludon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/t/i/u</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/3/a/o</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/2/c/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/3/t/q</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,368: | Line 1,601: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/8/h/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/8/h/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/1/w/6</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>w/d/v/k</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/p/s/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/p/s/3</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,380: | Line 1,613: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/a/0/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/a/0/l</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/4/8/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/c/r/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/5/2/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/5/2/k</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,625: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/v/c/8</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/v/c/8</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/r/t</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>z/6/0/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/7/j/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/7/j/v</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,404: | Line 1,637: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/t/b/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/t/b/w</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/h/x/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/4/a/l</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/n/5/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/n/5/c</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,416: | Line 1,649: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/k/q/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/k/q/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/5/5/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/d/o/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/v/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/v/l</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,428: | Line 1,661: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/1/g/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/1/g/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/t/3/i</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/a/i/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/a/i/u</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,440: | Line 1,673: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/a/4/t</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/a/4/t</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>h/1/c/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/2/m/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/t/s/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>h/t/s/a</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,452: | Line 1,685: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/m/p/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/m/p/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/6/4/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/9/p/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/c/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/c/w</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,464: | Line 1,697: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/f/3/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/f/3/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/p/p/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/n/k/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/5/i/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/5/i/1</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,476: | Line 1,709: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/4/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/4/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/8/x/s</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/a/n/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/4/l/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/4/l/m</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,488: | Line 1,721: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/m/4/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/m/4/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/a/a/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/d/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/4/d/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/4/d/b</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,500: | Line 1,733: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/9/x/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/9/x/w</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/y/m/k</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/s/a/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/6/0/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/6/0/c</code> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 00:05, 20 April 2024
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
A list of Paradox Pokémon can be found on the Paradox Pokémon page.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
IMG Codes | k/3/v/s
|
w/h/5/4
|
1/z/q/a
|
i/h/q/l
|
o/5/z/i
|
Floragato | |||||
IMG Codes | n/1/4/6
|
x/b/b/g
|
8/m/q/f
|
k/r/h/m
| |
Meowscarada | |||||
IMG Codes | h/h/x/g
|
z/o/7/x
|
d/i/t/0
|
x/p/y/b
| |
Fuecoco | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/8/d
|
c/d/c/x
|
t/0/r/x
|
n/h/v/7
|
b/s/4/n
|
Crocalor | |||||
IMG Codes | w/o/q/8
|
r/s/5/0
|
3/8/0/7
|
6/6/v/d
| |
Skeledirge | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/8/x
|
2/w/k/d
|
9/p/t/w
|
g/r/6/o
| |
Quaxly | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/1/u/b
|
2/e/d/l
|
x/7/a
|
m/g/3/3
|
j/k/a/m
|
Quaxwell | |||||
IMG Codes | t/b/q/h
|
5/m/9/b
|
4/q/9/s
|
k/t/s/u
| |
Quaquaval | |||||
IMG Codes | b/e/p/k
|
w/0/b
|
c/0/e/e
|
k/o/8/d
| |
Lechonk | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/s/3/g
|
t/j/7/1
|
w/k/u/v
|
9/9/a/i
|
5/x/b/0
|
Oinkologne | |||||
IMG Codes | l/1/u Female b/n/w/c
|
c/l/m/v Female z/u/g/8
|
1/q/t/y Female g/i/8/k
|
w/6/6/j Female e/o/r/r
| |
Tarountula | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/w/n/i
|
2/1/1/m
|
w/7/p/k
|
e/g/n/k
|
5/w/s/m
|
Spidops | |||||
IMG Codes | y/t/q/7
|
6/g/c/i
|
8/p/j/h
|
h/6/z/3
| |
Nymble | |||||
IMG Codes | z/l/3/n
|
c/2/n/6
|
h/7/c/t
|
y/m/n/9
|
a/o/1/p
|
Lokix | |||||
IMG Codes | h/r/f/o
|
7/d/8/v
|
s/d/4/u
|
5/w/7/q
| |
Pawmi | |||||
IMG Codes | z/1/j/6
|
e/t/x/z
|
s/3/2/g
|
q/n/u/j
|
g/r/o/c
|
Pawmo | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/o/4
|
e/r/p/o
|
a/h/k/q
|
8/8/y/u
| |
Pawmot | |||||
IMG Codes | k/c/k/h
|
z/m/7/5
|
b/p/9/f
|
6/z/v/v
| |
Tandemaus | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/r/q/j
|
b/b/j/b
|
t/r/a/z
|
k/6/i/a
|
s/m/o/1
|
Maushold | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/k/y/5 y/b/b/6
|
m/j/l/w b/h/n/o
|
j/8/n/y e/h/d/j
|
x/q/1/7 b/w/l/2
| |
Fidough | |||||
IMG Codes | o/1/k/q
|
8/y/b/d
|
q/7/l/r
|
6/v/j/y
|
f/7/9/v
|
Dachsbun | |||||
IMG Codes | u/4/9/c
|
t/4/q/6
|
k/a/o/w
|
c/5/s/h
| |
Smoliv | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/t/w/n
|
q/l/g/h
|
6/2/j/7
|
g/9/1/p
|
8/5/b/0
|
Dolliv | |||||
IMG Codes | r/5/g/r
|
4/o/m/o
|
f/h/w/d
|
w/9/r/7
| |
Arboliva | |||||
IMG Codes | d/q/m/x
|
s/r/s/1
|
j/q/8/5
|
h/5/e/5
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Squawkabilly | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/9/s
|
Green k/h/l/2 Blue r/u/d/u Yellow b/r/q/8 White g/c/8/3
|
Green n/x/s/c Blue /w/h/b/s Yellow 2/5/v/g White l/8/8/h
|
Green i/5/v/2 Blue r/z/6/s Yellow j/8/1/m White 2/r/m/v
|
Green n/x/s/1 Blue b/w/e/b Yellow a/z/i/0 White h/4/t/j
|
Nacli | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/k/g
|
p/0/h/0
|
g/1/x/4
|
7/f/z/v
|
i/2/r/f
|
Naclstack | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/p/o/d
|
w/x/q/w
|
v/t/q/0
|
f/3/t/6
| |
Garganacl | |||||
IMG Codes | z/8/a/e
|
k/b/d/j
|
2/4/v/h
|
7/p/4/m
| |
Charcadet | |||||
IMG Codes | t/y/r/x
|
f/f/s/5
|
7/f/q/h
|
q/c/k/t
|
3/e/n/i
|
Armarouge | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/4/l/c
|
a/4/2/h
|
l/g/q/c
|
s/3/s/a
| |
Ceruledge | |||||
IMG Codes | i/e/6/d
|
i/v/c/f
|
j/l/8/l
|
8/m/g/t
| |
Tadbulb | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/h
|
g/c/h/3
|
y/5/u/v
|
o/b/e/f
|
2/g/b/h
|
Bellibolt | |||||
IMG Codes | g/k/9/u
|
6/s/u/h
|
z/d/a/d
|
s/q/p/g
| |
Wattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | r/2/j/0
|
c/s/2/k
|
k/f/m/m
|
v/o/g/2
|
l/p/y/a
|
Kilowattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | b/2/s/j
|
o/s/7/l
|
l/p/k/s
|
g/a/8/d
| |
Maschiff | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/4/y/d
|
5/5/0/k
|
s/w/g/k
|
b/a/u/8
|
y/c/8/r
|
Mabosstiff | |||||
IMG Codes | m/6/f/6
|
z/u
|
2/e/b/x
|
n/2/t/z
| |
Shroodle | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/t/b/r
|
7/s/f/p
|
5/w/t/7
|
3/c/x/4
|
x/t/j/3
|
Grafaiai | |||||
IMG Codes | y/v/6/h
|
b/v/c/u
|
j/1/j/x
|
a/2/d/f
| |
Bramblin | |||||
IMG Codes | n/f/s/q
|
5/l/d/z
|
q/w/g/9
|
u/r/n/f
|
v/j/f/o
|
Brambleghast | |||||
IMG Codes | l/3/n/d
|
1/1/g/1
|
j/s/7/v
|
w/n/d/f
| |
Toedscool | |||||
IMG Codes | n/b/s/j
|
q/v/c/2
|
k/9/l/y
|
7/h/z/z
|
g/l/b/1
|
Toedscruel | |||||
IMG Codes | y/9/5/h
|
a/z/8
|
5/b/e/q
|
2/u/7/m
| |
Klawf | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/9/g/n
|
s/v/h/r
|
a/b/7/4
|
3/6/3/d
|
i/r/f/t
|
Capsakid | |||||
IMG Codes | s/p/4/9
|
w/w/z/e
|
/p/1/e/6
|
2/l/8/t
|
t/m/9/k
|
Scovillain | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/j/z/s
|
y/j/6/o
|
x/2/k/8
|
a/z/y/w
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Rellor | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/f/z
|
h/t/v/1
|
z/n/a/c
|
y/c/s/k
|
z/4/k/y
|
Rabsca | |||||
IMG Codes | g/v/p/9
|
1/g/c/m
|
c/7/o/l
|
5/2/t/d
| |
Flittle | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/o/z/y
|
j/3/m/x
|
v/b/7/6
|
9/w/q/s
|
1/m/x/w
|
Espathra | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/d/t/q
|
5/4/g/9
|
t/3/i/e
|
6/l/o/5
| |
Tinkatink | |||||
IMG Codes | o/i/9/m
|
q/6/k/1
|
m/q/k/r
|
9/p/d/6
|
f/g/c/6
|
Tinkatuff | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/d/k
|
m/q/f/s
|
f/7/g/2
|
c/0/k/6
| |
Tinkaton | |||||
IMG Codes | o/7/v/j
|
g/b/x/m
|
4/x/n/r
|
e/d/v
| |
Wiglett | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/z/u/e
|
8/a/5/q
|
z/5/q/m
|
d/v/j/q
|
k/v/w/a
|
Wugtrio | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/p/r/9
|
j/f/z/y
|
2/f/y/d
|
7/9/b/f
| |
Bombirdier | |||||
IMG Codes | y/z/y/n
|
1/r/u/e
|
5/4/d/3
|
7/1/e/c
|
n/s/m/w
|
Finizen | |||||
IMG Codes | a/l/e/n
|
t/i/w/w
|
o/4/4/h
|
j/i/x/e
|
l/5/c/x
|
Palafin | |||||
IMG Codes | Zero n/3/w/s Hero h/s/h/f
|
Zero g/n/9/5 Hero 6/l/g/b
|
Zero g/y/o/7 Hero s/m/8/c
|
Zero o/m/e/0 Hero z/q/i/h
| |
Varoom | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/e/v
|
8/1/g/n
|
b/f/j/i
|
t/o/q/x
|
h/a/e
|
Revavroom | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/n/k/e
|
6/g/b/y
|
o/n/o/5
|
t/v/e/d
| |
Cyclizar | |||||
IMG Codes | g/r/1/5
|
f/r/n/i
|
n/p/p/w
|
p/8/9/w
|
n/c/x/9
|
Koraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | n/j/0/9
|
9/i/d/1
|
p/q/l/p
|
l/d/n/c
| |
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
IMG Codes | d/w/0/6
|
v/6/s/d
|
5/s/3/h
|
w/l/x/i
| |
Miraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | u/6/4/l
|
7/3/a/0
|
r/d/7/p
|
t/q/m/r
| |
Miraidon Ultimade Mode | |||||
IMG Codes | r/7/2/r
|
5/r/w/1
|
i/s/d/w
|
l/f/0/n
| |
Orthworm | |||||
IMG Codes | k/b/8/0
|
1/n/5/w
|
y/g/j/0
|
p/b/a/y
|
y/i/b
|
Glimmet | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/l/y
|
2/v/d/v
|
k/0/s/l
|
c/e/l/2
|
w/q/n/f
|
Glimmora | |||||
IMG Codes | g/c/6/m
|
f/t/6/a
|
t/j/a/y
|
l/1/k/0
| |
Greavard | |||||
IMG Codes | o/4/e/7
|
1/p/o/j
|
p/z/t/n
|
x/v/q/7
|
o/f/k/5
|
Houndstone | |||||
IMG Codes | v/u/c/e
|
n/7/j/h
|
l/h/w/a
|
y/8/b/3
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Flamigo | |||||
IMG Codes | k/l/y/k
|
c/j/i/v
|
r/3/8/b
|
z/i/c/q
|
h/p/8/6
|
Cetoddle | |||||
IMG Codes | u/y/q/5
|
1/e/b/t
|
y/1/5/u
|
2/5/o/y
|
h/e/8/m
|
Cetitan | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/p/1/z
|
q/u/4/6
|
9/b/6/v
|
2/k/l/u
| |
Veluza | |||||
IMG Codes | u/o/x/l
|
b/4/4/e
|
c/m/g/q
|
5/8/3/q
|
n/9/r/g
|
Dondozo | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/b/5
|
1/i/m/a
|
o/t/5/z
|
k/s/r/k
|
w/g/w/k
|
Tatsugiri | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/k/t/e
|
Curly 9/m/i/j Droopy l/j/h/t Stretchy s/s/s/d
|
Curly 3/f/u/3 Droopy k/1/e/c Stretchy v/w/t
|
Curly h/w/0/i Droopy 1/m/g/x Stretchy v/b/n/w
|
Curly 7/a/b/n Droopy r/t/f/q Stretchy r/q/7/z
|
Annihilape | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/a/t
|
w/g/h/l
|
y/y/8/n
|
8/v/h/d
| |
Clodsire | |||||
IMG Codes | a/y/w/0
|
q/5/v/3
|
v/w/f/j
|
r/l/4/4
| |
Farigiraf | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/o/6
|
h/l/9/8
|
e/g/w/p
|
n/i/n/6
| |
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png | ||||
IMG Codes | Two-Segmentd/2/5/b Three-Segment l/2/v/7
|
Two-Segmentk/6/o/g Three-Segment w/n/o/p
|
Two-Segment8/x/u/n Three-Segment 4/k/6/b
|
Two-Segmentl/k/b/1 Three-Segment
| |
Kingambit | |||||
IMG Codes | o/v/m/w
|
i/x/u/2
|
a/k/t/u
|
p/q/5/i
| |
Frigibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/7/e
|
e/n/o/8
|
8/k/f/9
|
2/e/t/m
|
2/8/i/e
|
Arctibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/7/6/n
|
p/a/d/1
|
d/m/2/1
|
1/c/k/5
| |
Baxcalibur | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/i/o/y
|
g/v/v/3
|
t/9/e/3
|
9/2/k/g
| |
Gimmighoul | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/6/d/g
|
d/b/y/n
|
4/t/s/8
|
r/d/k/c
|
4/i/m/7
|
Gholdengo | |||||
IMG Codes | y/i/c/3
|
q/b/m/n
|
j/h/o/f
|
x/s/f/g
| |
Wo-Chien | |||||
IMG Codes | v/o/e/1
|
e/f/i/i
|
n/j/5/5
|
b/2/o/k
|
o/6/q/5
|
Chien-Pao | |||||
IMG Codes | o/6/0/b
|
n/y/r/t
|
a/y/9/0
|
4/t/8/s
|
b/8/b/2
|
Ting-Lu | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/o/k/a
|
p/f/v/1
|
s/f/9/a
|
u/q/n/4
|
7/k/9/s
|
Chi-Yu | File:Melanistic Chi-Yu.png | ||||
IMG Codes | e/h/x/3
|
f/q/y/2
|
k/0/2/m
|
5/n/m/w
|
|
Dipplin | |||||
IMG Codes | e/k/j/c
|
5/s/e/1
|
c/1/b/2
|
p/3/o/b
| |
Hydrapple | |||||
IMG Codes | z/7/t/a
|
n/5/3/v
|
5/u/y/0
|
x/r/b/n
| |
Poltchageist | |||||
IMG Codes | y/n/6/8
|
x/5/u/l
|
w/c/7/k
|
t/4/3/i
|
2/c/d/f
|
Sinistcha | |||||
IMG Codes | r/e/g/p
|
v/m/e/g
|
o/y/y/x
|
q/b/6/a
| |
Okidogi | |||||
IMG Codes | p/m/q/8
|
u/m/q/q
|
r/l/x/g
|
f/z/r/m
|
|
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
IMG Codes | 6/2/o/b
|
e/z/1/x
|
i/r/u/1
|
g/f/6/i
|
|
Fezandipiti | |||||
IMG Codes | n/r/d/e
|
7/i/m/z
|
d/f/f
|
/k/i/z/o
|
1/t/a/z
|
Archaludon | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/i/u
|
9/3/a/o
|
o/2/c/p
|
b/3/t/q
|