List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Albino Pecharunt's IMG Code!) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | ||
[[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | ||
[[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to # | [[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to #1002 Pecharunt]] <br> | ||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | [[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | ||
[[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | [[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | ||
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/w/0/6</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/6/s/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/6/s/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/s/3/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/s/3/h</code> | ||
Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/2/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/w/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/w/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/s/d/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/s/d/w</code> | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,286: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/y/9/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/y/9/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/t/8/s</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/t/8/s</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/8/b/2</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ting-Lu | | {{Tb3}} | Ting-Lu | ||
Line 1,384: | Line 1,384: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/l/x/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/l/x/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/z/r/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/z/r/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/r/m/l</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | | {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | ||
Line 1,397: | Line 1,397: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/z/1/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/z/1/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/u/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/u/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/f/6/i</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,412: | Line 1,412: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>/k/i/z/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>/k/i/z/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/t/a/z</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/g/1/u</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/i/j/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/2/l/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/x/w/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Teal Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/l/b/6</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/z/l/3</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/v/z/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/e/f/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/q/7/o</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/0/0/e</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/q/j/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/6/k/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,423: | Line 1,493: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/t/i/u</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/3/a/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/3/a/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/2/c/p</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/2/c/p</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/3/t/q</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terapagos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Terapagos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Terapagos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>z/c/x/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/5/7/s</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/z/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/d/7/o</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/k/f/h</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pecharunt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/d/c/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/n/6/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/w/1/j</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:33, 6 May 2024
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
A list of Paradox Pokémon can be found on the Paradox Pokémon page.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
IMG Codes | k/3/v/s
|
w/h/5/4
|
1/z/q/a
|
i/h/q/l
|
o/5/z/i
|
Floragato | |||||
IMG Codes | n/1/4/6
|
x/b/b/g
|
8/m/q/f
|
k/r/h/m
| |
Meowscarada | |||||
IMG Codes | h/h/x/g
|
z/o/7/x
|
d/i/t/0
|
x/p/y/b
| |
Fuecoco | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/8/d
|
c/d/c/x
|
t/0/r/x
|
n/h/v/7
|
b/s/4/n
|
Crocalor | |||||
IMG Codes | w/o/q/8
|
r/s/5/0
|
3/8/0/7
|
6/6/v/d
| |
Skeledirge | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/8/x
|
2/w/k/d
|
9/p/t/w
|
g/r/6/o
| |
Quaxly | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/1/u/b
|
2/e/d/l
|
x/7/a
|
m/g/3/3
|
j/k/a/m
|
Quaxwell | |||||
IMG Codes | t/b/q/h
|
5/m/9/b
|
4/q/9/s
|
k/t/s/u
| |
Quaquaval | |||||
IMG Codes | b/e/p/k
|
w/0/b
|
c/0/e/e
|
k/o/8/d
| |
Lechonk | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/s/3/g
|
t/j/7/1
|
w/k/u/v
|
9/9/a/i
|
5/x/b/0
|
Oinkologne | |||||
IMG Codes | l/1/u Female b/n/w/c
|
c/l/m/v Female z/u/g/8
|
1/q/t/y Female g/i/8/k
|
w/6/6/j Female e/o/r/r
| |
Tarountula | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/w/n/i
|
2/1/1/m
|
w/7/p/k
|
e/g/n/k
|
5/w/s/m
|
Spidops | |||||
IMG Codes | y/t/q/7
|
6/g/c/i
|
8/p/j/h
|
h/6/z/3
| |
Nymble | |||||
IMG Codes | z/l/3/n
|
c/2/n/6
|
h/7/c/t
|
y/m/n/9
|
a/o/1/p
|
Lokix | |||||
IMG Codes | h/r/f/o
|
7/d/8/v
|
s/d/4/u
|
5/w/7/q
| |
Pawmi | |||||
IMG Codes | z/1/j/6
|
e/t/x/z
|
s/3/2/g
|
q/n/u/j
|
g/r/o/c
|
Pawmo | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/o/4
|
e/r/p/o
|
a/h/k/q
|
8/8/y/u
| |
Pawmot | |||||
IMG Codes | k/c/k/h
|
z/m/7/5
|
b/p/9/f
|
6/z/v/v
| |
Tandemaus | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/r/q/j
|
b/b/j/b
|
t/r/a/z
|
k/6/i/a
|
s/m/o/1
|
Maushold | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/k/y/5 y/b/b/6
|
m/j/l/w b/h/n/o
|
j/8/n/y e/h/d/j
|
x/q/1/7 b/w/l/2
| |
Fidough | |||||
IMG Codes | o/1/k/q
|
8/y/b/d
|
q/7/l/r
|
6/v/j/y
|
f/7/9/v
|
Dachsbun | |||||
IMG Codes | u/4/9/c
|
t/4/q/6
|
k/a/o/w
|
c/5/s/h
| |
Smoliv | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/t/w/n
|
q/l/g/h
|
6/2/j/7
|
g/9/1/p
|
8/5/b/0
|
Dolliv | |||||
IMG Codes | r/5/g/r
|
4/o/m/o
|
f/h/w/d
|
w/9/r/7
| |
Arboliva | |||||
IMG Codes | d/q/m/x
|
s/r/s/1
|
j/q/8/5
|
h/5/e/5
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Squawkabilly | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/9/s
|
Green k/h/l/2 Blue r/u/d/u Yellow b/r/q/8 White g/c/8/3
|
Green n/x/s/c Blue /w/h/b/s Yellow 2/5/v/g White l/8/8/h
|
Green i/5/v/2 Blue r/z/6/s Yellow j/8/1/m White 2/r/m/v
|
Green n/x/s/1 Blue b/w/e/b Yellow a/z/i/0 White h/4/t/j
|
Nacli | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/k/g
|
p/0/h/0
|
g/1/x/4
|
7/f/z/v
|
i/2/r/f
|
Naclstack | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/p/o/d
|
w/x/q/w
|
v/t/q/0
|
f/3/t/6
| |
Garganacl | |||||
IMG Codes | z/8/a/e
|
k/b/d/j
|
2/4/v/h
|
7/p/4/m
| |
Charcadet | |||||
IMG Codes | t/y/r/x
|
f/f/s/5
|
7/f/q/h
|
q/c/k/t
|
3/e/n/i
|
Armarouge | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/4/l/c
|
a/4/2/h
|
l/g/q/c
|
s/3/s/a
| |
Ceruledge | |||||
IMG Codes | i/e/6/d
|
i/v/c/f
|
j/l/8/l
|
8/m/g/t
| |
Tadbulb | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/h
|
g/c/h/3
|
y/5/u/v
|
o/b/e/f
|
2/g/b/h
|
Bellibolt | |||||
IMG Codes | g/k/9/u
|
6/s/u/h
|
z/d/a/d
|
s/q/p/g
| |
Wattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | r/2/j/0
|
c/s/2/k
|
k/f/m/m
|
v/o/g/2
|
l/p/y/a
|
Kilowattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | b/2/s/j
|
o/s/7/l
|
l/p/k/s
|
g/a/8/d
| |
Maschiff | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/4/y/d
|
5/5/0/k
|
s/w/g/k
|
b/a/u/8
|
y/c/8/r
|
Mabosstiff | |||||
IMG Codes | m/6/f/6
|
z/u
|
2/e/b/x
|
n/2/t/z
| |
Shroodle | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/t/b/r
|
7/s/f/p
|
5/w/t/7
|
3/c/x/4
|
x/t/j/3
|
Grafaiai | |||||
IMG Codes | y/v/6/h
|
b/v/c/u
|
j/1/j/x
|
a/2/d/f
| |
Bramblin | |||||
IMG Codes | n/f/s/q
|
5/l/d/z
|
q/w/g/9
|
u/r/n/f
|
v/j/f/o
|
Brambleghast | |||||
IMG Codes | l/3/n/d
|
1/1/g/1
|
j/s/7/v
|
w/n/d/f
| |
Toedscool | |||||
IMG Codes | n/b/s/j
|
q/v/c/2
|
k/9/l/y
|
7/h/z/z
|
g/l/b/1
|
Toedscruel | |||||
IMG Codes | y/9/5/h
|
a/z/8
|
5/b/e/q
|
2/u/7/m
| |
Klawf | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/9/g/n
|
s/v/h/r
|
a/b/7/4
|
3/6/3/d
|
i/r/f/t
|
Capsakid | |||||
IMG Codes | s/p/4/9
|
w/w/z/e
|
/p/1/e/6
|
2/l/8/t
|
t/m/9/k
|
Scovillain | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/j/z/s
|
y/j/6/o
|
x/2/k/8
|
a/z/y/w
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Rellor | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/f/z
|
h/t/v/1
|
z/n/a/c
|
y/c/s/k
|
z/4/k/y
|
Rabsca | |||||
IMG Codes | g/v/p/9
|
1/g/c/m
|
c/7/o/l
|
5/2/t/d
| |
Flittle | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/o/z/y
|
j/3/m/x
|
v/b/7/6
|
9/w/q/s
|
1/m/x/w
|
Espathra | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/d/t/q
|
5/4/g/9
|
t/3/i/e
|
6/l/o/5
| |
Tinkatink | |||||
IMG Codes | o/i/9/m
|
q/6/k/1
|
m/q/k/r
|
9/p/d/6
|
f/g/c/6
|
Tinkatuff | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/d/k
|
m/q/f/s
|
f/7/g/2
|
c/0/k/6
| |
Tinkaton | |||||
IMG Codes | o/7/v/j
|
g/b/x/m
|
4/x/n/r
|
e/d/v
| |
Wiglett | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/z/u/e
|
8/a/5/q
|
z/5/q/m
|
d/v/j/q
|
k/v/w/a
|
Wugtrio | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/p/r/9
|
j/f/z/y
|
2/f/y/d
|
7/9/b/f
| |
Bombirdier | |||||
IMG Codes | y/z/y/n
|
1/r/u/e
|
5/4/d/3
|
7/1/e/c
|
n/s/m/w
|
Finizen | |||||
IMG Codes | a/l/e/n
|
t/i/w/w
|
o/4/4/h
|
j/i/x/e
|
l/5/c/x
|
Palafin | |||||
IMG Codes | Zero n/3/w/s Hero h/s/h/f
|
Zero g/n/9/5 Hero 6/l/g/b
|
Zero g/y/o/7 Hero s/m/8/c
|
Zero o/m/e/0 Hero z/q/i/h
| |
Varoom | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/e/v
|
8/1/g/n
|
b/f/j/i
|
t/o/q/x
|
h/a/e
|
Revavroom | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/n/k/e
|
6/g/b/y
|
o/n/o/5
|
t/v/e/d
| |
Cyclizar | |||||
IMG Codes | g/r/1/5
|
f/r/n/i
|
n/p/p/w
|
p/8/9/w
|
n/c/x/9
|
Koraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | n/j/0/9
|
9/i/d/1
|
p/q/l/p
|
l/d/n/c
| |
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
IMG Codes | d/w/0/6
|
v/6/s/d
|
5/s/3/h
|
w/l/x/i
| |
Miraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | u/6/4/l
|
7/3/a/0
|
r/d/7/p
|
t/q/m/r
| |
Miraidon Ultimade Mode | |||||
IMG Codes | r/7/2/r
|
5/r/w/1
|
i/s/d/w
|
l/f/0/n
| |
Orthworm | |||||
IMG Codes | k/b/8/0
|
1/n/5/w
|
y/g/j/0
|
p/b/a/y
|
y/i/b
|
Glimmet | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/l/y
|
2/v/d/v
|
k/0/s/l
|
c/e/l/2
|
w/q/n/f
|
Glimmora | |||||
IMG Codes | g/c/6/m
|
f/t/6/a
|
t/j/a/y
|
l/1/k/0
| |
Greavard | |||||
IMG Codes | o/4/e/7
|
1/p/o/j
|
p/z/t/n
|
x/v/q/7
|
o/f/k/5
|
Houndstone | |||||
IMG Codes | v/u/c/e
|
n/7/j/h
|
l/h/w/a
|
y/8/b/3
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Flamigo | |||||
IMG Codes | k/l/y/k
|
c/j/i/v
|
r/3/8/b
|
z/i/c/q
|
h/p/8/6
|
Cetoddle | |||||
IMG Codes | u/y/q/5
|
1/e/b/t
|
y/1/5/u
|
2/5/o/y
|
h/e/8/m
|
Cetitan | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/p/1/z
|
q/u/4/6
|
9/b/6/v
|
2/k/l/u
| |
Veluza | |||||
IMG Codes | u/o/x/l
|
b/4/4/e
|
c/m/g/q
|
5/8/3/q
|
n/9/r/g
|
Dondozo | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/b/5
|
1/i/m/a
|
o/t/5/z
|
k/s/r/k
|
w/g/w/k
|
Tatsugiri | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/k/t/e
|
Curly 9/m/i/j Droopy l/j/h/t Stretchy s/s/s/d
|
Curly 3/f/u/3 Droopy k/1/e/c Stretchy v/w/t
|
Curly h/w/0/i Droopy 1/m/g/x Stretchy v/b/n/w
|
Curly 7/a/b/n Droopy r/t/f/q Stretchy r/q/7/z
|
Annihilape | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/a/t
|
w/g/h/l
|
y/y/8/n
|
8/v/h/d
| |
Clodsire | |||||
IMG Codes | a/y/w/0
|
q/5/v/3
|
v/w/f/j
|
r/l/4/4
| |
Farigiraf | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/o/6
|
h/l/9/8
|
e/g/w/p
|
n/i/n/6
| |
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png | ||||
IMG Codes | Two-Segmentd/2/5/b Three-Segment l/2/v/7
|
Two-Segmentk/6/o/g Three-Segment w/n/o/p
|
Two-Segment8/x/u/n Three-Segment 4/k/6/b
|
Two-Segmentl/k/b/1 Three-Segment
| |
Kingambit | |||||
IMG Codes | o/v/m/w
|
i/x/u/2
|
a/k/t/u
|
p/q/5/i
| |
Frigibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/7/e
|
e/n/o/8
|
8/k/f/9
|
2/e/t/m
|
2/8/i/e
|
Arctibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/7/6/n
|
p/a/d/1
|
d/m/2/1
|
1/c/k/5
| |
Baxcalibur | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/i/o/y
|
g/v/v/3
|
t/9/e/3
|
9/2/k/g
| |
Gimmighoul | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/6/d/g
|
d/b/y/n
|
4/t/s/8
|
r/d/k/c
|
4/i/m/7
|
Gholdengo | |||||
IMG Codes | y/i/c/3
|
q/b/m/n
|
j/h/o/f
|
x/s/f/g
| |
Wo-Chien | |||||
IMG Codes | v/o/e/1
|
e/f/i/i
|
n/j/5/5
|
b/2/o/k
|
o/6/q/5
|
Chien-Pao | |||||
IMG Codes | o/6/0/b
|
n/y/r/t
|
a/y/9/0
|
4/t/8/s
|
b/8/b/2
|
Ting-Lu | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/o/k/a
|
p/f/v/1
|
s/f/9/a
|
u/q/n/4
|
7/k/9/s
|
Chi-Yu | File:Melanistic Chi-Yu.png | ||||
IMG Codes | e/h/x/3
|
f/q/y/2
|
k/0/2/m
|
5/n/m/w
|
|
Dipplin | |||||
IMG Codes | e/k/j/c
|
5/s/e/1
|
c/1/b/2
|
p/3/o/b
| |
Hydrapple | |||||
IMG Codes | z/7/t/a
|
n/5/3/v
|
5/u/y/0
|
x/r/b/n
| |
Poltchageist | |||||
IMG Codes | y/n/6/8
|
x/5/u/l
|
w/c/7/k
|
t/4/3/i
|
2/c/d/f
|
Sinistcha | |||||
IMG Codes | r/e/g/p
|
v/m/e/g
|
o/y/y/x
|
q/b/6/a
| |
Okidogi | |||||
IMG Codes | p/m/q/8
|
u/m/q/q
|
r/l/x/g
|
f/z/r/m
|
b/r/m/l
|
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
IMG Codes | 6/2/o/b
|
e/z/1/x
|
i/r/u/1
|
g/f/6/i
|
|
Fezandipiti | |||||
IMG Codes | n/r/d/e
|
7/i/m/z
|
d/f/f
|
/k/i/z/o
|
1/t/a/z
|
Ogerpon | File:Melanistic Ogerpon.png | ||||
IMG Codes | r/g/1/u
|
w/i/j/2
|
a/2/l/0
|
a/x/w/i
|
|
Teal Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
IMG Codes | n/l/b/6
|
|
c/z/l/3
|
| |
Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
IMG Codes | n/v/z/v
|
|
y/e/f/c
|
| |
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
IMG Codes | g/q/7/o
|
|
n/0/0/e
|
| |
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
IMG Codes | i/q/j/i
|
|
d/6/k/w
|
| |
Archaludon | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/i/u
|
9/3/a/o
|
o/2/c/p
|
b/3/t/q
| |
Terapagos | |||||
IMG Codes | z/c/x/a
|
o/5/7/s
|
b/z/w
|
y/d/7/o
|
s/k/f/h
|
Pecharunt | File:Shiny Pecharunt.png | File:Melanistic Pecharunt.png | |||
IMG Codes | x/d/c/x
|
r/n/6/7
|
|
r/w/1/j
|
|