List of Pokémon/Kalos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Prometheus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 888: | Line 888: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/m/x/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/m/x/5</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/5/t/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/5/t/v</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Avalugg | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Noibat | | {{Tb3}} | Noibat |
Revision as of 11:37, 7 November 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Kalos region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#650 Chespin to #668 Pyroar |
Vivillon
Flabébé
Floette
Florges
Furfrou
- Note:
- Furfrou's Trims do not currently have an IMG code of their own excluding the Natural Trim.
- To get the Shiny, Albino, or Melan Formes for the IMG add 's' for Shiny, 'a' for Albino, or 'sa' for Melan to the m.png.
- I.E. Melan Kabuki Trim's link would be
https://pfq-static.com/img/pkmn/_customs/trims/furfrou/kabuki/msa.png
- I.E. Melan Kabuki Trim's link would be