List of Pokémon/Kalos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(just need egg/codes ^.) |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
[[#Floette|#670 Floette]] <br> | [[#Floette|#670 Floette]] <br> | ||
[[#Florges|#671 Florges]] <br> | [[#Florges|#671 Florges]] <br> | ||
[[#Furfrou|#676 Furfrou]] | [[#Furfrou|#676 Furfrou]] <br> | ||
[[#Trivia|Trivia]] | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chespin | | {{Tb3}} | Chespin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chespin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chespin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chespin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chespin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chespin.png]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/n/h</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/c/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/c/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/5/e/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/5/e/q</code> | ||
Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fennekin | | {{Tb3}} | Fennekin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fennekin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fennekin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fennekin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fennekin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fennekin.png]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/v/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/h/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/h/b</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/b</code> | ||
Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Froakie | | {{Tb3}} | Froakie | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Froakie_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Froakie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Froakie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Froakie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Froakie.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/t/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/1/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/1/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/e/i</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/e/i</code> | ||
Line 148: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bunnelby | | {{Tb3}} | Bunnelby | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunnelby_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunnelby.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunnelby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bunnelby.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bunnelby.png]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/q/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/a/4/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/a/4/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/5/5/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/5/5/y</code> | ||
Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fletchling | | {{Tb3}} | Fletchling | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fletchling_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fletchling.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fletchling.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fletchling.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fletchling.png]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/5/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/7/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/7/5</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/q/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/q/k</code> | ||
Line 218: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Scatterbug | | {{Tb3}} | Scatterbug | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scatterbug_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scatterbug.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scatterbug.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scatterbug.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scatterbug.png]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/6/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/x/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/x/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/4/6/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/4/6/r</code> | ||
Line 246: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Litleo | | {{Tb3}} | Litleo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litleo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litleo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litleo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Litleo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Litleo.png]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/j/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/3/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/3/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/j/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/j/a</code> | ||
Line 281: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skiddo | | {{Tb3}} | Skiddo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skiddo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skiddo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skiddo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skiddo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skiddo.png]] | ||
Line 288: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>7/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/v/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/v/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/l/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/l/x</code> | ||
Line 309: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pancham | | {{Tb3}} | Pancham | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pancham_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pancham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pancham.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pancham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pancham.png]] | ||
Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/5/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/x/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/x/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/5/b/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/5/b/n</code> | ||
Line 337: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Espurr | | {{Tb3}} | Espurr | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espurr_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espurr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espurr.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Espurr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Espurr.png]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/3/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/m/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/m/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/5/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/5/r</code> | ||
Line 365: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Honedge | | {{Tb3}} | Honedge | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Honedge_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Honedge.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Honedge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Honedge.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Honedge.png]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/x/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/7/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/7/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/h/v/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/h/v/9</code> | ||
Line 421: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spritzee | | {{Tb3}} | Spritzee | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spritzee_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spritzee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spritzee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spritzee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spritzee.png]] | ||
Line 428: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/5/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/q/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/q/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/a/p</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/a/p</code> | ||
Line 449: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Swirlix | | {{Tb3}} | Swirlix | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swirlix_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swirlix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swirlix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Swirlix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Swirlix.png]] | ||
Line 456: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/u/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/b/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/b/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/d/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/d/1</code> | ||
Line 477: | Line 478: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Inkay | | {{Tb3}} | Inkay | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Inkay_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Inkay.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Inkay.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Inkay.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Inkay.png]] | ||
Line 484: | Line 485: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/h/6</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/a/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/a/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/3/2</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/3/2</code> | ||
Line 505: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Binacle | | {{Tb3}} | Binacle | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Binacle_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Binacle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Binacle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Binacle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Binacle.png]] | ||
Line 512: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/4/b</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/s/s/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/s/s/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/8/x/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/8/x/o</code> | ||
Line 533: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skrelp | | {{Tb3}} | Skrelp | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skrelp_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skrelp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skrelp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skrelp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skrelp.png]] | ||
Line 540: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/5/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>z/f/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>z/f/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/6/e/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/6/e/g</code> | ||
Line 561: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Clauncher | | {{Tb3}} | Clauncher | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clauncher_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clauncher.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clauncher.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clauncher.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clauncher.png]] | ||
Line 568: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/0/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/g/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/g/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/3/m/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/3/m/k</code> | ||
Line 589: | Line 590: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Helioptile | | {{Tb3}} | Helioptile | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Helioptile_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Helioptile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Helioptile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Helioptile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Helioptile.png]] | ||
Line 596: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/h/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/7/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/7/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>z/1/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>z/1/j</code> | ||
Line 617: | Line 618: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrunt | | {{Tb3}} | Tyrunt | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tyrunt_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tyrunt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tyrunt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tyrunt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tyrunt.png]] | ||
Line 624: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/l/k</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/9/6/s</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/9/6/s</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/b/3/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/b/3/j</code> | ||
Line 645: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Amaura | | {{Tb3}} | Amaura | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amaura_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amaura.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amaura.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Amaura.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Amaura.png]] | ||
Line 652: | Line 653: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/o/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/g/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/7/g/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/6/z/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/6/z/u</code> | ||
Line 680: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hawlucha | | {{Tb3}} | Hawlucha | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hawlucha_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hawlucha.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hawlucha.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hawlucha.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hawlucha.png]] | ||
Line 687: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/k/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/a/l/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/a/l/a</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/x/6/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/x/6/1</code> | ||
Line 694: | Line 695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Dedenne | | {{Tb3}} | Dedenne | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dedenne_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dedenne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dedenne.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dedenne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dedenne.png]] | ||
Line 701: | Line 702: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/3/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/b/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/b/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/s/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/s/g</code> | ||
Line 708: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Carbink | | {{Tb3}} | Carbink | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carbink_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carbink.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Carbink.png]] | ||
Line 715: | Line 716: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/5/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/9/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/9/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/o/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/o/5</code> | ||
Line 722: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Goomy | | {{Tb3}} | Goomy | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Goomy_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Goomy.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Goomy.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Goomy.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Goomy.png]] | ||
Line 729: | Line 730: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/q/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/k/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/k/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/d/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/d/e</code> | ||
Line 792: | Line 793: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Klefki | | {{Tb3}} | Klefki | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klefki_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klefki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klefki.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Klefki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Klefki.png]] | ||
Line 799: | Line 800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/q/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/c/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/c/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/o/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/o/9</code> | ||
Line 806: | Line 807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Phantump | | {{Tb3}} | Phantump | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phantump_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phantump.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phantump.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Phantump.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Phantump.png]] | ||
Line 813: | Line 814: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/f/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/m/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/m/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/s/w/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/s/w/n</code> | ||
Line 834: | Line 835: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pumpkaboo | | {{Tb3}} | Pumpkaboo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Average_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Large_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Super_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | ||
Line 841: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Small <code>y/x</code> Average <code></code> Large <code></code> Super <code>t/z/8</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Small <code>c/x/z</code> Average <code>x/a/t</code> Large <code>4/e/i</code> Super <code>t/n/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Small <code>c/x/z</code> Average <code>x/a/t</code> Large <code>4/e/i</code> Super <code>t/n/q</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Small <code>o/d/c</code> Average <code>w/j/o</code> Large <code>9/c/y</code> Super <code>9/6/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Small <code>o/d/c</code> Average <code>w/j/o</code> Large <code>9/c/y</code> Super <code>9/6/x</code> | ||
Line 862: | Line 863: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bergmite | | {{Tb3}} | Bergmite | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bergmite_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bergmite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bergmite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bergmite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bergmite.png]] | ||
Line 869: | Line 870: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/y/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/o/r/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/o/r/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/d/c/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/d/c/k</code> | ||
Line 888: | Line 889: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/m/x/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/m/x/5</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/5/t/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/5/t/v</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Avalugg | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hisuian_Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/r/r/i</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/5/y/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/1/w/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/y/r/u</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Noibat | | {{Tb3}} | Noibat | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noibat_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noibat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noibat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Noibat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Noibat.png]] | ||
Line 897: | Line 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>h/w/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/q/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/q/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/l/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/l/u</code> | ||
Line 918: | Line 933: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Xerneas | | {{Tb3}} | Xerneas | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Xerneas_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Xerneas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Xerneas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Xerneas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Xerneas.png]] | ||
Line 925: | Line 940: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/6/t/v</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/d/q/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/d/q/b</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/a/b/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/a/b/k</code> | ||
Line 946: | Line 961: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yveltal | | {{Tb3}} | Yveltal | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yveltal_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yveltal.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yveltal.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Yveltal.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Yveltal.png]] | ||
Line 953: | Line 968: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/a/l/s</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/0/2</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/0/2</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/p/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/p/l</code> | ||
Line 960: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Zygarde Core | | {{Tb3}} | Zygarde Core | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zygarde_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zygarde_Core.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zygarde_Core.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zygarde_Core.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zygarde_Core.png]] | ||
Line 967: | Line 982: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/8/n/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/x/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>w/x/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/w/8</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/w/8</code> | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,031: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Diancie | | {{Tb3}} | Diancie | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Diancie_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Diancie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Diancie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Diancie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Diancie.png]] | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,038: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/n/e/8</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/z/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/z/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/p/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/p/e</code> | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hoopa | | {{Tb3}} | Hoopa | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hoopa_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hoopa.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hoopa.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hoopa.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hoopa.png]] | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/j/h/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/c/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>7/c/u</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/9/l/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/9/l/n</code> | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcanion | | {{Tb3}} | Volcanion | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcanion_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcanion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcanion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Volcanion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Volcanion.png]] | ||
Line 1,079: | Line 1,094: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/0/7/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/6/8/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/6/8/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/f/c/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/f/c/9</code> | ||
Line 1,131: | Line 1,146: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/f/8/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/f/8/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/5/w/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/5/w/u</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/s/2/a</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Continental | | {{Tb3}} | Continental | ||
Line 1,667: | Line 1,682: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/2/4</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/2/4</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/o/o/2</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/o/o/2</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/0 | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/0/g/i</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/4/i/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>7/4/i/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/i/j/u</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/i/j/u</code> | ||
Line 1,683: | Line 1,698: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/6/j/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/6/j/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/6/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/6/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/b/w/y</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Dark Pink | | {{Tb3}} | Dark Pink | ||
Line 1,880: | Line 1,895: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/v/h/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>t/v/h/a</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/i/t/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/i/t/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/k/s/2</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Dark Green | | {{Tb3}} | Dark Green | ||
Line 1,927: | Line 1,942: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/i/g/g</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/i/g/g</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/p/7/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/p/7/v</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>4/2/d/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/1/2/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/1/2/q</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,000: | Line 2,015: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/w/p/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>m/w/p/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/c/m/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/c/m/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>w/w/x/c</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Purple | | {{Tb3}} | Purple | ||
Line 2,083: | Line 2,098: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/z/0/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/z/0/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/y/w/r</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/y/w/r</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/5/1</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Grey | | {{Tb3}} | Grey | ||
Line 2,528: | Line 2,543: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== <div id="Chespin">Trivia</div>== | |||
*There is a 1/10 ''chance'' for a Braixen to evolve into a Left handed Delphox.<ref>[https://pokefarm.com/forum/post/3538872 Novan-chan's post]</ref> | |||
**Niet liked the idea of having the Delphoxes matching the population of humans that are left-handed. <ref>Shazi on the Discord Wiki-Discussion</ref> | |||
== References == | |||
<references/> | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 13:55, 15 December 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Kalos region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#650 Chespin to #668 Pyroar |
Vivillon
Flabébé
Floette
Florges
Furfrou
- Note:
- Furfrou's Trims do not currently have an IMG code of their own excluding the Natural Trim.
- To get the Shiny, Albino, or Melan Formes for the IMG add 's' for Shiny, 'a' for Albino, or 'sa' for Melan to the m.png.
- I.E. Melan Kabuki Trim's link would be
https://pfq-static.com/img/pkmn/_customs/trims/furfrou/kabuki/msa.png
- I.E. Melan Kabuki Trim's link would be
Trivia
- There is a 1/10 chance for a Braixen to evolve into a Left handed Delphox.[1]
- Niet liked the idea of having the Delphoxes matching the population of humans that are left-handed. [2]
References
- ↑ Novan-chan's post
- ↑ Shazi on the Discord Wiki-Discussion