List of Pokémon/Hoenn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Albino Roaring Moon's IMG Code!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/g/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>w/g/v</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/b/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/b/d</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Valiant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | | {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | ||
Line 780: | Line 794: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/2</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/2</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Hands | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | | {{Tb3}} | Nosepass |
Revision as of 15:11, 24 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Hoenn region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#266 Treecko to #299 Masquerain |