List of Pokémon/Hoenn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic_Pokémon#Melanistic_Pok.C3.A9mon|Melan...") |
m (Added Melanistic Iron Hands' IMG Code!) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/f/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/f/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/n/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/1/d</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/1/d</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/o/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/o/l</code> | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/m/6/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/m/6/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/p/t/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/p/t/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Valiant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/1/h/q</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/n/j/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/v/2/t</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/i/b/s</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Surskit | | {{Tb3}} | Surskit | ||
Line 780: | Line 794: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/2</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/r/2</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Hands | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/2/c/d</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/g/7/f</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/2/j/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/e/4/3</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | | {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | ||
Line 1,533: | Line 1,561: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/q/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/q/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/t/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>7/t/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/t/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/t/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/t/j</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>7/8/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>7/8/b</code> | ||
Line 2,117: | Line 2,145: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/j/8/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/j/8/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/1/1/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/1/1/k</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Roaring Moon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/r/8/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/m/x/o</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/7/z/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/3/c/e</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Beldum | | {{Tb3}} | Beldum | ||
Line 2,270: | Line 2,312: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/2/l/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/2/l/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/c/x/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>6/c/x/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/l/4/f</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Kyogre | | {{Tb3}} | Kyogre |
Latest revision as of 22:53, 24 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Hoenn region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#266 Treecko to #299 Masquerain |