Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Paldea) |
(→Paldea) |
||
Line 721: | Line 721: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toedscruel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toedscruel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toedscruel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toedscruel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 26 September 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus | |||||
Ursaluna |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diggersby | |||||
Zygarde Core | |||||
Zygarde 10% | |||||
Zygarde 50% | |||||
Zygarde Complete |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudbray | |||||
Mudsdale | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ground Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silicobra | |||||
Sandaconda |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Clodsire |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
Arctic Numel | |||||
Arctic Camerupt |