Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Diggersby.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Diggersby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Diggersby.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Diggersby.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zygarde Core}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zygarde 10%}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zygarde 50%}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zygarde Complete}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:29, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Ursaluna | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Occident Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diggersby | |||||
Zygarde Core | |||||
Zygarde 10% | |||||
Zygarde 50% | |||||
Zygarde Complete |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |