Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Sandshrew | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandshrew_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sandslash | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sandslash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Sandslash Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Sandslash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Sandslash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Sandslash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Sandslash_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Nidorina|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Nidorino|Nidoking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Diglett | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Diglett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Diglett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dugtrio | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Alolan Diglett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Diglett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Alolan Dugtrio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Geodude}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geodude_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Geodude.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Graveler}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Graveler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Golem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golem.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:45, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandshrew | |||||
Sandslash | |||||
Totem Sandslash Q | |||||
Nidoqueen | |||||
Nidoking | |||||
Diglett | |||||
Dugtrio | |||||
Alolan Diglett | |||||
Alolan Dugtrio | |||||
Geodude | |||||
Graveler | |||||
Golem |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |