Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Melanistic Enamorus!) |
m (Added Iron Jugulis!) |
||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Iron Jugulis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | | {{Tb3}} | Tornadus |
Revision as of 18:57, 24 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | |||||
Therian Enamorus |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |