Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea: Wave 8) |
(→Hoenn) |
||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Masquerain|Totem Masquerain Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem MasquerainQ.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} |
Revision as of 03:39, 4 September 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Totem Masquerain Q | File:Melanistic Totem MasquerainQ.png | ||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |