Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Paldea) |
Vaporeon 26 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Hisuian Braviary}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vullaby}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vullaby}} |
Revision as of 13:08, 1 June 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |