Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Variants: females) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flying_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flying_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Flying_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Flying_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Enamorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Enamorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 8 December 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |