Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hawlucha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hawlucha_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hawlucha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hawlucha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hawlucha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hawlucha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega_Hawlucha_Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Hawlucha_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Hawlucha_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Hawlucha_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Hawlucha_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Noibat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noibat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noibat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Noivern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noivern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Noivern Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Yveltal}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yveltal_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Yveltal.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |