Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Fletchling}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fletchling_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fletchling.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fletchling.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fletchling.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Fletchling.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Fletchinder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fletchinder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fletchinder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fletchinder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Fletchinder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Talonflame}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Talonflame.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Talonflame.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Meadow)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Polar)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Tundra)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Continental)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Garden)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Elegant)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Icy Snow)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Modern)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Marine)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Archipelago)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (High Plains)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Sandstorm)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (River)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Monsoon)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Savanna)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Sun)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Ocean)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Jungle)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Fancy)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Pokeball)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == |
Revision as of 21:27, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |