Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidove}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidove_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidove.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pidove.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pidove.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pidove.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Tranquill}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tranquill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Unfezant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Unfezant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Woobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Woobat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Woobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Swoobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Swoobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Sigilyph}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sigilyph_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Archen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Archen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Archeops}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Archeops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ducklett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ducklett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ducklett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Swanna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Swanna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Emolga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Emolga_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Emolga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Emolga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Emolga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Emolga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Rufflet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rufflet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rufflet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Braviary}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Braviary.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Totem Braviary Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vullaby}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vullaby_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vullaby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mandibuzz}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Totem Mandibuzz Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tornadus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tornadus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Therian Tornadus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Therian_Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Tornadus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Therian_Tornadus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Thundurus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Thundurus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Thundurus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Therian Thundurus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Therian_Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Thundurus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Therian_Thundurus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Landorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Landorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Landorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Therian Landorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Therian_Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Landorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Therian_Landorus.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:03, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot | |||||
Mantyke | |||||
Mantine | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Sky Shaymin | |||||
Flying Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |