Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Starly}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Starly.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staravia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staravia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staraptor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staraptor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Burmy|Mothim}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mothim.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Combee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Combee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vespiquen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Drifloon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Drifloon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Drifloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Drifloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drifloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drifloon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Drifblim}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Drifblim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Drifblim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drifblim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drifblim.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Chatot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chatot_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Chatot.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Unova == | == Unova == |
Revision as of 08:39, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starly | |||||
Staravia | |||||
Staraptor | |||||
Mothim | |||||
Combee | |||||
Vespiquen | |||||
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Chatot |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |