Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Silcoon|Beautifly}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Beautifly.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Taillow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taillow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Taillow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Taillow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Swellow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Swellow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wingull}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wingull_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wingull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wingull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wingull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wingull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Pelipper}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pelipper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pelipper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pelipper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pelipper.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Surskit|Masquerain}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ninjask.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Mega Wailord Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Wailord_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Wailord_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Wailord_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Wailord_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Swablu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swablu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swablu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Swablu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Altaria}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Altaria.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Tropius}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tropius_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tropius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tropius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tropius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tropius.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Shelgon|Salamence}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salamence.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega_Salamence}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Rayquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rayquaza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Rayquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:08, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beautifly | |||||
Taillow | |||||
Swellow | |||||
Wingull | |||||
Pelipper | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Mega Wailord Q | |||||
Swablu | |||||
Altaria | |||||
Tropius | |||||
Salamence | |||||
Mega_Salamence | |||||
Rayquaza | |||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |