Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Charmeleon|Charizard}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charizard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charizard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charizard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charizard.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Charizard Y}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Butterfree}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Butterfree.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidgey_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pidgey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pidgey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Pidgeot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Zubat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Golbat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Crobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Rapidash Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:45, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charizard | |||||
Mega Charizard Y | |||||
Butterfree | |||||
Pidgey | |||||
Pidgeotto | |||||
Pidgeot | |||||
Mega Pidgeot | |||||
Spearow | |||||
Fearow | |||||
Zubat | |||||
Golbat | |||||
Crobat | |||||
Mega Rapidash Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |