Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Iron Jugulis!) |
(→Paldea: bombirdier missing dual type explanation) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Mantine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | ||
Line 1,239: | Line 1,246: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Bombirdier}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | ||
Line 1,354: | Line 1,361: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:21, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |