Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Hoenn) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | ||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Mantine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | ||
Line 630: | Line 637: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | ||
Line 637: | Line 644: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 775: | Line 782: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Iron Jugulis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | | {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,361: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 2 March 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |