Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Vaporeon 26 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Masquerain|Totem Masquerain Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | ||
Line 596: | Line 603: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Mantine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | ||
Line 623: | Line 637: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | ||
Line 630: | Line 644: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 768: | Line 782: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Iron Jugulis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | | {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | ||
Line 1,210: | Line 1,231: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Wattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Kilowattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Flamigo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flamigo.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,312: | Line 1,361: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,330: | Line 1,400: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Savage Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Savage Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Natu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Natu}} |
Revision as of 17:55, 2 March 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |