Flying Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
|||
(27 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Metapod|Butterfree}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Metapod|Butterfree}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Butterfree.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Butterfree.png]][[File: Female_Butterfree.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Butterfree.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Butterfree.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Butterfree.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Butterfree.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Butterfree.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Butterfree.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Butterfree.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Butterfree.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Butterfree.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidgey}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pidgey}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Zubat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Zubat}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]][[File: Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Golbat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Golbat}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]][[File: Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Crobat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Crobat}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Doduo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Doduo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Doduo_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Doduo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Doduo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Doduo.png]][[File:Female_Doduo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Doduo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Doduo.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Doduo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Doduo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Doduo.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Doduo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Doduo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Doduo.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Doduo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Dodrio}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Dodrio}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dodrio.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dodrio.png]][[File:Female_Dodrio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dodrio.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dodrio.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Dodrio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dodrio.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dodrio.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Dodrio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dodrio.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dodrio.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Dodrio.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Scyther}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Scyther}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scyther_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scyther_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scyther.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scyther.png]][[File: Female_Scyther.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scyther.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scyther.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Scyther.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scyther.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scyther.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Scyther.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scyther.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scyther.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Scyther.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Pinsir}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Pinsir}} | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Magikarp|Gyarados}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Magikarp|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gyarados.png]][[File: Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gyarados.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gyarados.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gyarados.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Ledyba}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Ledyba}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ledyba_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ledyba_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ledyba.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ledyba.png]][[File:Female_Ledyba.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ledyba.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ledyba.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ledyba.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ledyba.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ledyba.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ledyba.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ledyba.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ledyba.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ledyba.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Ledian}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Ledian}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ledian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ledian.png]][[File:Female_Ledian.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ledian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ledian.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ledian.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ledian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ledian.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ledian.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ledian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ledian.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ledian.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Togepi|Togetic}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Togepi|Togetic}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Xatu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Xatu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xatu.png]][[File: Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xatu.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xatu.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xatu.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hoppip}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hoppip}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Murkrow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Murkrow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow.png]][[File: Female_Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Murkrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Murkrow.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Murkrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Murkrow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Murkrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Murkrow.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Murkrow.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Honchkrow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Honchkrow}} | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gligar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gligar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gligar.png]][[File:Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gligar.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gligar.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gligar.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gliscor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gliscor}} | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Silcoon|Beautifly}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Silcoon|Beautifly}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beautifly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Beautifly.png]][[File:Female_Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beautifly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Beautifly.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beautifly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Beautifly.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Beautifly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Beautifly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Beautifly.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Beautifly.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Taillow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Taillow}} | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Masquerain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Masquerain|Totem Masquerain Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Ninjask}} | ||
Line 522: | Line 529: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Starly}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Starly}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Starly.png]][[File: Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Starly.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starly.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Starly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Starly.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Starly.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staravia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staravia}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staravia.png]][[File: Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staravia.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staravia.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staravia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staravia.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Staravia.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staraptor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Staraptor}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staraptor.png]][[File: Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staraptor.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staraptor.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staraptor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Staraptor.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Staraptor.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Burmy|Mothim}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Burmy|Mothim}} | ||
Line 550: | Line 557: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Combee}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Combee}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combee_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combee_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combee.png]][[File:Female_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Combee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Combee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Combee.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Combee.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vespiquen}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vespiquen}} | ||
Line 596: | Line 603: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Mantine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Fan Rotom}} | ||
Line 623: | Line 637: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Therian Enamorus}} | ||
Line 630: | Line 644: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 659: | Line 673: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Unfezant}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Unfezant}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unfezant.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unfezant.png]][[File:Female_Unfezant.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unfezant.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unfezant.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Unfezant.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unfezant.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unfezant.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Unfezant.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Unfezant.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Unfezant.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Unfezant.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Woobat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Woobat}} | ||
Line 740: | Line 754: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Hisuian Braviary}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Braviary.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vullaby}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vullaby}} | ||
Line 761: | Line 782: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Iron Jugulis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | | {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | ||
Line 835: | Line 863: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Totem Talonflame Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Meadow)}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vivillon (Meadow)}} | ||
Line 1,179: | Line 1,214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Squawkabilly}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Shiny_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Albino_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Green.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Blue.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_Yellow.png]] [[File:Melan_Squawkabilly_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Wattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Kilowattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Flamigo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flamigo.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,361: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,299: | Line 1,400: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Savage Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Savage Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Natu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Natu}} |
Revision as of 17:55, 2 March 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Flying Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rookidee | |||||
Corvisquire | |||||
Corviknight | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squawkabilly | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Flamigo |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faemueño | |||||
Faemilarín | |||||
Faemísimo | |||||
Gosold | |||||
Goldesem | |||||
Flarbat | |||||
Luckoo | |||||
Peckoo | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Skyrie | |||||
Grymphony | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flying Raichu | |||||
Savage Spearow | |||||
Savage Fearow | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Ryukuza |