Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (hm yes babaisy my favorite fire type) |
m (→Exclusives: ok i was wrong) |
||
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hycano.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hycano.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hycano.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hycano.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Babaisy|Chamobelle (Elegant Forme)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 16 February 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |