Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 936: | Line 936: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Koroku}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Koroku.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Kyukori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kyukori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Apocalyptic Growlithe | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Growlithe_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Apocalyptic Arcanine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Orthrus Houndour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Cerberus Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Igneous Bidoof | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bidoof_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Igneous Bibarel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glileo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Pyriscor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:17, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koroku | |||||
Kyukori | |||||
Apocalyptic Growlithe | |||||
Apocalyptic Arcanine | |||||
Orthrus Houndour | |||||
Cerberus Houndoom | |||||
Igneous Bidoof | |||||
Igneous Bibarel | |||||
Glileo | |||||
Pyriscor |