Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 813: | Line 813: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Impyre|Baflammet}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Baflammet.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Solynx | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solynx_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Solynx.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Solynx}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flarbat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flarbat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flarbat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Flarotis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flarotis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Flaroptera}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Kinaster}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kinaster_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kinaster.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Magma Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Pepyre}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pepyre_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pepyre.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Skarasear}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skarasear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon forme change of Shinorin|Incandescent Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Sikannos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sikannos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Unfettered Sikannos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Smokackle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Smokackle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Smokackle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hycano}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hycano.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Babaisy|Chamobelle (Elegant Forme)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 09:58, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |