Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Litten | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litten_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Litten.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Torracat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Torracat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Incineroar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incineroar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Feral Incineroar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Baile Oricorio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oricorio_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Salandit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salandit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Totem Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Fire Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Turtonator}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtonator_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Turtonator.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Blacephalon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:09, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |