Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Torchic | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torchic_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torchic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torchic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torchic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Torchic.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Combusken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Combusken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Manectric Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Numel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Numel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mega Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Torkoal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torkoal_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Torkoal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Castform|Sunny Castform}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sunny_Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sunny_Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunny_Castform.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sunny_Castform.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Primal Groudon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Primal_Groudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Primal_Groudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Groudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Groudon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:08, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |