Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Charmander | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charmander_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charmander.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charmander.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charmander.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charmander.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Charmeleon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charmeleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charmeleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charmeleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charmeleon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Charizard}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charizard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charizard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charizard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charizard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Charizard X}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Charizard_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Charizard_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Charizard_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Charizard_X.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Charizard Y}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Charizard_Y.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vulpix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vulpix_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vulpix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vulpix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ninetales | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ninetales.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ninetales.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Ninetales Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Growlithe | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Growlithe_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arcanine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arcanine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Arcanine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hisuian Growlithe}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Growlithe_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hisuian Arcanine}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ponyta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ponyta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ponyta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rapidash | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rapidash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Rapidash Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Rapidash_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:45, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |