Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
(→Johto) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Blaze Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 280: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 579: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Iron Moth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | ||
Line 599: | Line 620: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Delphox}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Delphox}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delphox.png]][[File:Left_Handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Delphox.png]] [[File:Shiny_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Delphox.png]] [[File:Albino_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Delphox.png]] [[File:Melan_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying evolves from Fletchling|Fletchinder}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying evolves from Fletchling|Fletchinder}} | ||
Line 618: | Line 639: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Talonflame Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Litleo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Litleo}} | ||
Line 627: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pyroar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pyroar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pyroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pyroar.png]][[File:Female_Pyroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pyroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pyroar.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Pyroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pyroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pyroar.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Pyroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pyroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pyroar.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Pyroar.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Pyroar Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Pyroar Q}} | ||
Line 647: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Heliolisk_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Heliolisk_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Volcanion}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion.png]] | ||
Line 665: | Line 693: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Litten | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litten_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Litten.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Litten.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Torracat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torracat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Torracat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Incineroar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incineroar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Feral Incineroar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Baile Oricorio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oricorio_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Baile_Oricorio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Salandit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salandit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Totem Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Fire Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Fire_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Turtonator}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtonator_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Turtonator.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Turtonator.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Blacephalon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == | ||
Line 683: | Line 781: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Scorbunny | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scorbunny_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scorbunny.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scorbunny.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scorbunny.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Scorbunny.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Raboot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raboot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raboot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raboot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Raboot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cinderace | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cinderace.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cinderace.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cinderace.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cinderace.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock evolves from Rolycoly|Carkol}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carkol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Carkol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carkol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carkol.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Coalossal}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Coalossal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Coalossal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Coalossal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Coalossal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Sizzlipede}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sizzlipede_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sizzlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sizzlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sizzlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sizzlipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Centiskorch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Centiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Centiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Centiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Centiskorch.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fuecoco | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Crocalor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crocalor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Skeledirge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charcadet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Charcadet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Armarouge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armarouge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Ceruledge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Capsakid|Scovillain}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chi-Yu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == | ||
Line 701: | Line 908: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Impyre|Baflammet}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Baflammet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Baflammet.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Solynx | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solynx_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Solynx.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Solynx}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Solynx.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flarbat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flarbat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flarbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flarbat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Flarotis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flarotis.png]] [[File:Female_Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flarotis.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flarotis.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Flarotis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flarotis.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Female_Flarotis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Flaroptera}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flaroptera.png]] [[File:Female_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flaroptera.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flaroptera.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flaroptera.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Female_Flaroptera.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Kinaster}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kinaster_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kinaster.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Magma Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Pepyre}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pepyre_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pepyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pepyre.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Skarasear}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skarasear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skarasear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon forme change of Shinorin|Incandescent Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Sikannos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sikannos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Unfettered Sikannos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Smokackle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Smokackle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Smokackle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hycano}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hycano.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hycano.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Babaisy|Chamobelle (Elegant Forme)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Chark}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chark_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Sharkoal}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Embretta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Embretta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Embretta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Flaretta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flaretta.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == | ||
Line 719: | Line 1,059: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Koroku}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Koroku.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Koroku.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Kyukori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kyukori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Apocalyptic Growlithe | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Growlithe_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Growlithe.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Apocalyptic Arcanine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic Arcanine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Orthrus Houndour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Cerberus Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Torchic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Combusken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Igneous Bidoof | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bidoof_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bidoof.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Igneous Bibarel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glileo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glileo.png]][[File:Female_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glileo.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glileo.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glileo.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Glileo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Pyriscor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pyriscor.png]][[File:Female_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pyriscor.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pyriscor.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pyriscor.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:03, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Totem Talonflame Q | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fuecoco | |||||
Crocalor | |||||
Skeledirge | |||||
Charcadet | |||||
Armarouge | |||||
Ceruledge | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Chi-Yu | File:Melanistic Chi-Yu.png |