Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Great Tusk and Slither Wing) |
m (Added Iron Valiant & Iron Hands!) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | ||
Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Gallade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | ||
Line 256: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} |
Revision as of 19:19, 24 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Iron Hands | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |