Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Paldea Wave 2) |
|||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} |
Revision as of 02:46, 31 July 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |