Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Saiyan Rattata}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan Rattata}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 2 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 3 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 4 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaillade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gibolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gibolu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gibolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gabolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garcario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Garcario.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:17, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |