Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Boxaby}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boxaby_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boxaby.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Kangspar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kangspar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Mega Kangspar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Taipaeus|Taimorpha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground evolves from Kenyip|Arfrica}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arfrica.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Kalahowli}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Valkind}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valkind_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Valkind.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Frayja}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frayja.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Lutriva}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lutriva.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Caprikid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Caprikid_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Caprikid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Saytaries}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Saytaries.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Taurminos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Taurminos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Sagidamas}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 09:57, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |