Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Clobbopus | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Clobbopus_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Clobbopus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Clobbopus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Clobbopus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Clobbopus.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Grapploct | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grapploct.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grapploct.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grapploct.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Grapploct.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Falinks | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Falinks_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Falinks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Falinks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Falinks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Falinks.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zamazenta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zamazenta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Crowned Zamazenta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Crowned_Shield_Zamazenta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kubfu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kubfu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kubfu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kubfu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kubfu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kubfu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Single Strike Urshifu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Rapid Strike Urshifu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == |
Revision as of 22:27, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |