Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Hisuian_Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Crabrawler | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crabrawler_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crabrawler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crabrawler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crabrawler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crabrawler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Crabominable}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crabominable.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crabominable.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crabominable.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crabominable.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Stufful}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stufful_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Stufful.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Bewear}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bewear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Tsareena Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Passimian | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Passimian_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Passimian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Passimian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Passimian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Passimian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Fighting Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fighting_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fighting_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fighting_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Fighting_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Jangmo-o|Hakamo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hakamo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Kommo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Totem Kommo-o}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Kommo-o.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Buzzwole}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Buzzwole_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Pheromosa}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pheromosa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Marshadow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Marshadow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:09, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |