Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Riolu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Riolu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Riolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Riolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Riolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Riolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Lucario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Lucario.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Lucario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Lucario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Lucario.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Croagunk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Croagunk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Croagunk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Croagunk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Toxicroak}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxicroak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxicroak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxicroak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Toxicroak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Fighting Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fighting_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fighting_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fighting_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Fighting_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |